MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:14.949 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 21 | 2 | 1:17.612 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:18.022 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:19.783 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:19.270 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:19.695 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:19.597 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:20.271 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:20.733 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:22.319 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:19.646 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:20.256 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 13 | 1:22.366 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 1:21.018 | |||
15. | C | - | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:25.033 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:22.383 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 1:23.035 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 18 | 1:35.279 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 1:24.163 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
20. | A | - | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:23.457 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | A | 3. | 80. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:25.220 | |||
22. | A | 3. | 72. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:27.762 | |||
23. | A | 4. | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:22.828 | |||
24. | A | 4. | 69. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 24 | 1:26.300 | |||
25. | A | 4. | 39. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | 1:28.608 | |||
26. | A | 4. | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:38.968 | |||
27. | A | 4. | 71. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 27 | 1:59.905 | |||
28. | A | 4. | 18. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 3:00.833 | |||
29. | A | 5. | 79. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 29 | 1:39.762 | |||
30. | A | 5. | 14. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 1:58.109 | |||
31. | A | 5. | 13. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 2:16.949 | |||
32. | A | 5. | 17. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | 2:21.252 | |||
33. | A | 5. | 19. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 2:45.831 | |||
34. | A | 5. | 15. | KOPANIA Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKD | 34 | 3:03.835 | |||
A | - | 4. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 35 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 35 | NO TIME |