|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
48. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.299 (17.299) | [2] 29.469 (12.170) | [3] 40.269 (10.800) | [4] 50.865 (10.596) | [5] 1:01.608 (10.743) | [6] 1:12.348 (10.740) | [7] 1:22.539 (10.191) | [8] 1:32.856 (10.317) | [9] 1:43.084 (10.228) Official Finish Time: 1:43.084 |
|
2 |
(5) |
49. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.159 (17.159) | [2] 29.338 (12.179) | [3] 40.130 (10.792) | [4] 50.733 (10.603) | [5] 1:01.481 (10.748) | [6] 1:12.321 (10.840) | [7] 1:22.934 (10.613) | [8] 1:33.288 (10.354) | [9] 1:43.509 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 1:43.509 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.016 (17.016) | [2] 29.190 (12.174) | [3] 39.984 (10.794) | [4] 50.638 (10.654) | [5] 1:01.387 (10.749) | [6] 1:12.237 (10.850) | [7] 1:23.140 (10.903) | [8] 1:34.202 (11.062) | [9] 1:45.288 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 1:45.288 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.753 (17.753) | [2] 29.700 (11.947) | [3] 40.941 (11.241) | [4] 52.207 (11.266) | [5] 1:03.874 (11.667) | [6] 1:15.962 (12.088) | [7] 1:28.422 (12.460) | [8] 1:41.558 (13.136) | [9] 1:54.632 (13.074) Official Finish Time: 1:54.632 |
|
5 |
(2) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(1) |
8. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.337 (18.337) | [2] 31.131 (12.794) | [3] 43.016 (11.885) | [4] 54.291 (11.275) | [5] 1:05.454 (11.163) | [6] 1:16.389 (10.935) | [7] 1:26.575 (10.186) | [8] 1:36.836 (10.261) | [9] 1:47.268 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 1:47.268 |
|
2 |
(6) |
85. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.488 (18.488) | [2] 31.230 (12.742) | [3] 43.130 (11.900) | [4] 54.412 (11.282) | [5] 1:05.556 (11.144) | [6] 1:16.370 (10.814) | [7] 1:26.981 (10.611) | [8] 1:37.755 (10.774) | [9] 1:48.839 (11.085) Official Finish Time: 1:48.839 |
|
3 |
(5) |
44. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.215 (18.215) | [2] 31.030 (12.815) | [3] 42.911 (11.881) | [4] 54.191 (11.280) | [5] 1:05.363 (11.172) | [6] 1:16.356 (10.993) | [7] 1:27.257 (10.901) | [8] 1:38.209 (10.952) | [9] 1:49.406 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 1:49.406 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:51.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.671 (18.671) | [2] 31.374 (12.703) | [3] 43.282 (11.908) | [4] 54.519 (11.237) | [5] 1:05.686 (11.167) | [6] 1:16.634 (10.948) | [7] 1:27.642 (11.008) | [8] 1:39.148 (11.506) | [9] 1:51.163 (12.015) Official Finish Time: 1:51.163 |
|
5 |
(1) |
47. |
SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.856 (18.856) | [2] 31.527 (12.671) | [3] 43.534 (12.007) | [4] 55.126 (11.592) | [5] 1:07.102 (11.976) | [6] 1:19.784 (12.682) | [7] 1:32.664 (12.880) | [8] 1:45.889 (13.225) | [9] 1:59.291 (13.403) Official Finish Time: 1:59.291 |
|
- |
(4) |
9. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no start |
|
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
46. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.416 (24.416) | [2] 44.543 (20.127) | [3] 1:00.296 (15.753) | [4] 1:13.155 (12.859) | [5] 1:23.274 (10.119) | [6] 1:33.097 (9.823) | [7] 1:42.942 (9.845) | [8] 1:52.874 (9.932) | [9] 2:02.165 (9.292) Official Finish Time: 2:02.165 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.786 (24.786) | [2] 44.873 (20.087) | [3] 1:00.535 (15.662) | [4] 1:13.450 (12.915) | [5] 1:23.512 (10.062) | [6] 1:33.211 (9.699) | [7] 1:42.995 (9.784) | [8] 1:53.052 (10.057) | [9] 2:02.485 (9.434) Official Finish Time: 2:02.485 |
|
3 |
(1) |
48. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.595 (24.595) | [2] 44.718 (20.123) | [3] 1:00.402 (15.684) | [4] 1:13.309 (12.907) | [5] 1:23.381 (10.072) | [6] 1:33.418 (10.037) | [7] 1:43.418 (10.000) | [8] 1:53.105 (9.687) | [9] 2:02.666 (9.562) Official Finish Time: 2:02.666 |
|
4 |
(5) |
85. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.124 (25.124) | [2] 45.150 (20.026) | [3] 1:00.771 (15.621) | [4] 1:13.676 (12.905) | [5] 1:23.756 (10.080) | [6] 1:33.419 (9.663) | [7] 1:43.412 (9.993) | [8] 1:53.817 (10.405) | [9] 2:04.032 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 2:04.032 |
|
5 |
(3) |
45. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
2:40.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.969 (24.969) | [2] 45.017 (20.048) | [3] 1:00.696 (15.679) | [4] 1:13.553 (12.857) | [5] 1:23.633 (10.080) | [6] 1:33.300 (9.667) | [7] 1:43.106 (9.806) | [8] 2:19.073 (35.967) | [9] 2:40.577 (21.504) Official Finish Time: 2:40.577 |
|