Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 2:37.368 | |||
2. | 2. | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 2:37.370 | |||
3. | 3. | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:38.131 | |||
4. | 4. | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 8 | 4 | 2:38.846 | |||
5. | 5. | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 5 | 5 | 2:42.647 | |||
6. | 6. | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 2:43.732 | |||
7. | - | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1 | 7 | 2:43.650 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:45.852 | |||
9. | 2. | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 9 | 2:47.819 | ||||
10. | 3. | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 10 | 2:50.518 | ||||
11. | 4. | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:50.485 | ||||
12. | 5. | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 12 | 2:45.710 | ||||
13. | 6. | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 13 | 2:50.346 | ||||
14. | 7. | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 14 | 2:55.876 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:56.058 | ||||
16. | 6. | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:51.159 | ||||
17. | 6. | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
18. | 7. | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:54.296 | ||||
- | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 19 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | 5. | 6. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 5 | 5 | 2:42.647 | |||
2. (6.) | 6. | 249. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 2:43.732 | |||
3. (7.) | - | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1 | 7 | 2:43.650 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (8.) | 1. | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:45.852 | |||
5. (9.) | 2. | 234. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 9 | 2:47.819 | ||||
6. (11.) | 4. | 128. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:50.485 | ||||
7. (12.) | 5. | 9. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 12 | 2:45.710 | ||||
8. (14.) | 7. | 38. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 14 | 2:55.876 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. (16.) | 6. | 126. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:51.159 | ||||
10. (17.) | 6. | 171. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
11. (18.) | 7. | 130. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:54.296 | ||||
- | - | 158. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 19 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 2:37.370 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 131. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:38.131 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (10.) | 3. | 5. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 10 | 2:50.518 | ||||
4. (13.) | 6. | 228. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 13 | 2:50.346 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
5. (15.) | 5. | 142. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:56.058 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 2:37.368 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 10. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 8 | 4 | 2:38.846 |