Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 245. | ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 0:47.045 | |||
2. | 2. | 244. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 0:47.145 | |||
3. | 3. | 74. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:48.881 | |||
4. | 4. | 116. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:49.386 | |||
5. | 5. | 232. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 5 | 5 | 0:48.990 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 241. | POPKOVA Arina | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 0:49.282 | |||
7. | 2. | 231. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 2 | 7 | 0:49.504 | |||
8. | 3. | 176. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1 | 8 | 0:49.239 | |||
9. | 4. | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:49.637 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | - | 73. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 0:48.010 | ||||
QUATER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 243. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 11 | 0:49.750 | ||||
12. | 3. | 111. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:49.847 | ||||
13. | 4. | 239. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 13 | 0:49.112 | ||||
14. | 4. | 266. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 14 | 0:51.214 | ||||
15. | 4. | 265. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 15 | 0:49.807 | ||||
16. | 4. | 170. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 0:50.572 | ||||
17. | 5. | 71. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 0:49.845 | ||||
18. | 5. | 242. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 18 | 0:51.132 | ||||
19. | 5. | 34. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 19 | 0:51.052 | ||||
20. | - | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 20 | 0:49.995 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 70. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 0:52.326 | ||||
22. | 3. | 119. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:53.006 | ||||
23. | 3. | 113. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:53.895 | ||||
24. | 3. | 120. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 24 | 1:02.181 | ||||
25. | 4. | 106. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:52.206 | ||||
26. | 4. | 157. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 0:53.047 | ||||
27. | 4. | 105. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 27 | 0:53.328 | ||||
28. | 4. | 156. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 28 | 0:53.994 | ||||
29. | 4. | 118. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 29 | 0:55.130 | ||||
30. | 4. | 104. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 30 | 0:55.487 | ||||
31. | 4. | 67. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-KSS | 31 | 0:56.366 | ||||
32. | 4. | 35. | TSYHANOVA Darya | BLR-CORVIT | 32 | 1:02.556 | ||||
33. | 5. | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 33 | 0:53.561 | ||||
34. | 5. | 115. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 34 | 0:53.762 | ||||
35. | 5. | 96. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 35 | 0:54.025 | ||||
36. | 5. | 107. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 36 | 0:56.666 | ||||
37. | 5. | 72. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 37 | 0:57.960 | ||||
38. | 5. | 33. | SHEKUNOVA Yulyana | BLR-CORVIT | 38 | 0:58.765 | ||||
39. | 5. | 46. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 39 | 0:59.104 | ||||
40. | 5. | 240. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 40 | 1:15.384 | ||||
41. | 6. | 110. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 41 | 0:57.471 | ||||
42. | 6. | 117. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 42 | 1:00.507 | ||||
- | 97. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 43 | ----- | |||||
- | 112. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 43 | ----- | |||||
- | 114. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 43 | ----- |