Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 1:18.807 | |||
2. | 2. | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:19.488 | |||
3. | 3. | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 1:22.167 | |||
4. | 4. | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:24.288 | |||
5. | 5. | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:24.986 | |||
6. | - | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1 | 6 | 1:19.359 | |||
7. | - | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 1 | 7 | 1:19.992 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:24.006 | |||
9. | 2. | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 1:21.508 | ||||
10. | 3. | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 1:24.352 | ||||
11. | 4. | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 11 | 1:26.652 | ||||
12. | 5. | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 1:27.125 | ||||
13. | 6. | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:25.440 | ||||
14. | 7. | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:32.701 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | 15 | 1:28.106 | ||||
16. | 6. | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 16 | 1:25.403 | ||||
17. | 6. | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 17 | 1:28.060 | ||||
18. | 7. | 196. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:28.279 | ||||
19. | 7. | 237. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 19 | 1:32.295 | ||||
20. | - | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 20 | 1:20.117 | ||||
21. | - | 60. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 1:31.232 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
22. | 4. | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:25.500 | ||||
23. | 4. | 201. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:28.426 | ||||
24. | 4. | 167. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 24 | 1:30.038 | ||||
25. | 4. | 198. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:31.402 | ||||
26. | 4. | 36. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR-CORVIT | 26 | 1:34.452 | ||||
27. | 4. | 215. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 1:37.536 | ||||
28. | 4. | 199. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:38.335 | ||||
29. | 5. | 139. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 29 | 1:35.185 | ||||
30. | 5. | 166. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 30 | 1:35.456 | ||||
31. | 5. | 200. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 1:37.593 | ||||
32. | 5. | 216. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:38.936 | ||||
33. | 5. | 213. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 33 | 1:41.475 | ||||
34. | 5. | 197. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1:42.516 | ||||
35. | 5. | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | 35 | NO TIME | ||||
36. | 6. | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 36 | 1:40.454 | ||||
37. | 6. | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 37 | 1:46.014 | ||||
38. | 6. | 214. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 38 | 2:01.898 | ||||
39. | 6. | 140. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 39 | NO TIME | ||||
39. | 6. | 195. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 39 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 41 | ----- |