Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(2) 2.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(3) 1.
NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(4) 2.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(5) 3.
SU Daniel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(6) 4.
SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(7) 1.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(8) 2.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(9) 1.
LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(10) 2.
NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(11) 3.
PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(12) 4.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(13) 1.
KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(14) 2.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(15) 3.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(16) 4.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(17) 1.
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(18) 2.
FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(19) 3.
KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(20) 4.
VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(21) 5.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(22) 6.
NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(23) 7.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(24) 8.
TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(25) 9.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(26) 1.
LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(27) 2.
CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(28) 3.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(29) 4.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(30) 5.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(31) 1.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(32) 2.
GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(33) 3.
GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(34) 4.
HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(35) 5.
IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(36) 6.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(37) 7.
SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(38) 8.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(39) 9.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(40) 1.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(41) 2.
DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(42) 3.
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(43) 4.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(44) 1.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(45) 2.
BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(46) 3.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(47) 4.
TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(48) 5.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(49) 6.
VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(50) 1.
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(51) 1.
SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(52) 2.
SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(53) 3.
TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(54) 4.
VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST