Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 30.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 29.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 55.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12
5. 28.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 5. 20 15



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 2. 2. 76 7
3. 42.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 4. 5. 47 9
4. 40.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 4. 5. 3. 6. 29 12
5. 80.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 7. 4. 5. 3. 28 16
6. 109.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 6. 7. 4. 18 18
7. 38.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 6. 6 21
8. 39.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 6. 9. 10. 3 25
9. 41.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 10. 8. 8. 2 26
10. 82.  SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN 9. 11. 9. 29
11. 81.  SU Daniel HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 11. 32



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 2. 2. 1. 110 5
2. 88.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 1. 1. 2. 97 6
3. 102.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 3. 3. 3. 60 8
4. 97.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 4. 4. 4. 37 11
5. 101.  MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 5. 20 15
6. 99.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 6. 7. 6. 6. 11 19
7. 100.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 7. 6. 9. 5 22
8. 87.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
9. 54.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 1. 1. 123 4
2. 16.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 3. 2. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 79.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1. 4. 3. 55 8
4. 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 3. 5. 2. 41 14
5. 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 6. 8. 3. 25 18
6. 78.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 6. 5. 18 16
7. 92.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 4. 9 21
8. 93.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 8. 7. 5 22
9. 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 7. 9. 2 25
10. 15.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 10. 10. 30



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3. 1. 1. 1. 115 5
2. 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 2. 2. 97 5
3. 85.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 3. 3. 60 8
4. 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12
5. 111.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 13. 5. 5. 13 24
6. 26.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 8. 6. 11 20
7. 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 5. 6. 7. 11 19
8. 25.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 7. 8. 7. 4 22
9. 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 13. 6. 13. 3 32
10. 96.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 112.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 12. 10. 32
12. 52.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 11. 32
13. 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 11. 14. 37
14. 95.  PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 14. 12. 40
15. 24.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 15. 15. 15. 45



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 2. 1. 110 5
2. 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 1. 1. 2. 102 5
3. 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 4. 3. 6. 45 9
4. 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 3. 4. 3. 39 12
5. 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 4. 5. 5. 4. 26 14
6. 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 5. 14 18
7. 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 8. 4 23
8. 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 12. 8. 7. 3 27
9. 91.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 17. 9. 2 33
10. 105.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 10. 11. 30
11. 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 9. 10. 33
12. 90.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 13. 12. 36
13. 35.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 10. 11. 16. 37
14. 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 13. 12. 14. 39
15. 103.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 15. 14. 15. 44
16. 104.  RÁDI Ádám HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 16. 17. 49
17. 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 19. 13. 51
18. 14.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 18. 15. 19. 52
19. 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 18. 18. 53
20. 75.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 20. 20. 20. 60



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 1. 123 4
2. 51.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 8. 3. 68 11
3. 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 3. 2. 55 10
4. 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 2. 4. 50 9
5. 50.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 6. 5. 18 16
6. 48.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 4. 6. 17 16
7. 22.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 5. 7 21
8. 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 117.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 1. 2. 1. 92 9
2. 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1. 8. 1. 3. 81 10
3. 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2. 5. 4. 2. 55 11
4. 73.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 8. 2. 3. 5. 40 13
5. 71.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 5. 4. 39 11
6. 68.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 9. 6. 16 18
7. 70.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 7. 12 18
8. 34.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 6. 8 19
9. 69.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 10. 9. 8. 1 27
10. 67.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 10. 29



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 2. 110 4
2. 44.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 2. 5. 81 5
3. 47.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 3. 1. 65 10
4. 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 19.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 3. 28 15
6. 46.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 6. 4. 17 18
7. 83.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 5. 1. 1. 1. 102 7
2. 61.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1. 3. 2. 2. 89 6
3. 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 4. 4. 58 8
4. 62.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 6. 5. 3. 3. 31 14
5. 32.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 5. 5. 31 12
6. 31.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 4. 6. 6. 6. 17 16
7. 65.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 9. 4 23
8. 113.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
9. 64.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25
10. 114.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 43.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 56.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 3. 2. 76 7
3. 59.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 2. 3. 60 8
4. 89.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 4. 4. 4. 29 13
5. 13.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 4. 5. 5. 5. 23 14