|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
SHAO Peng |
CHN |
|
43.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.550 (7.550) | [2] 16.814 (9.264) | [3] 25.751 (8.937) | [4] 34.881 (9.130) | [5] 43.977 (9.097) Official Finish Time: 43.977 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
ZHANG Guoqiang |
CHN |
|
45.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.740 (7.740) | [2] 17.198 (9.458) | [3] 26.787 (9.589) | [4] 36.158 (9.371) | [5] 45.341 (9.184) Official Finish Time: 45.341 |
|
3 |
(5) |
196. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
45.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 17.241 (9.350) | [3] 27.134 (9.893) | [4] 36.537 (9.403) | [5] 45.613 (9.077) Official Finish Time: 45.613 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 19.398 (10.998) | [3] 30.017 (10.619) | [4] 40.883 (10.866) | [5] 51.842 (10.960) Official Finish Time: 51.842 |
|
5 |
(1) |
148. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.190 (8.190) | [2] 38.438 (30.248) | [3] 54.442 (16.004) | [4] 1:19:01:12.896 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
195. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.739 (7.739) | [2] 16.997 (9.258) | [3] 25.738 (8.741) | [4] 34.707 (8.969) | [5] 43.481 (8.774) Official Finish Time: 43.481 |
|
2 |
(5) |
82. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
43.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.447 (7.447) | [2] 16.830 (9.383) | [3] 25.848 (9.018) | [4] 34.878 (9.030) | [5] 43.711 (8.833) Official Finish Time: 43.711 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
WAN Chao |
CHN |
|
45.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.895 (7.895) | [2] 17.620 (9.725) | [3] 26.736 (9.116) | [4] 36.054 (9.318) | [5] 45.268 (9.214) Official Finish Time: 45.268 |
|
4 |
(3) |
168. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.370 (8.370) | [2] 18.534 (10.164) | [3] 28.469 (9.935) | [4] 38.550 (10.081) | [5] 48.609 (10.059) Official Finish Time: 48.609 |
|
5 |
(4) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
48.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.499 (8.499) | [2] 18.676 (10.177) | [3] 28.628 (9.952) | [4] 38.789 (10.161) | [5] 48.876 (10.087) Official Finish Time: 48.876 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
62. |
SONG Jiahua |
CHN |
|
44.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.084 (8.084) | [2] 17.312 (9.228) | [3] 26.372 (9.060) | [4] 35.493 (9.121) | [5] 44.512 (9.020) Official Finish Time: 44.512 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
45.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.822 (7.822) | [2] 17.197 (9.375) | [3] 26.323 (9.126) | [4] 35.740 (9.417) | [5] 45.015 (9.276) Official Finish Time: 45.015 |
|
3 |
(5) |
114. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 18.337 (9.961) | [3] 27.731 (9.394) | [4] 37.356 (9.625) | [5] 46.813 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 46.813 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.234 (8.234) | [2] 18.859 (10.625) | [3] 29.460 (10.601) | [4] 40.412 (10.952) | [5] 51.527 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 51.527 |
|
5 |
(3) |
125. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.125 (8.125) | [2] 29.937 (21.812) | [3] 1:19:06:21.450 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
DING Jiaqi |
CHN |
|
44.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.554 (7.554) | [2] 16.919 (9.365) | [3] 25.890 (8.971) | [4] 35.022 (9.132) | [5] 44.475 (9.454) Official Finish Time: 44.475 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
44.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.375 (7.375) | [2] 16.775 (9.400) | [3] 25.795 (9.020) | [4] 35.007 (9.212) | [5] 44.529 (9.523) Official Finish Time: 44.529 |
|
3 |
(1) |
197. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
44.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.585 (7.585) | [2] 17.180 (9.595) | [3] 26.328 (9.148) | [4] 35.474 (9.146) | [5] 44.683 (9.210) Official Finish Time: 44.683 |
|
4 |
(2) |
113. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.415 (7.415) | [2] 17.203 (9.788) | [3] 26.675 (9.472) | [4] 36.183 (9.508) | [5] 45.982 (9.800) Official Finish Time: 45.982 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
HAN Tianlun |
CHN |
|
44.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.490 (7.490) | [2] 16.981 (9.491) | [3] 26.059 (9.078) | [4] 35.161 (9.102) | [5] 44.298 (9.137) Official Finish Time: 44.298 |
|
2 |
(4) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.646 (7.646) | [2] 17.118 (9.472) | [3] 26.561 (9.443) | [4] 35.908 (9.347) | [5] 44.966 (9.058) Official Finish Time: 44.966 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
45.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.282 (7.282) | [2] 17.019 (9.737) | [3] 26.488 (9.469) | [4] 35.875 (9.387) | [5] 45.197 (9.322) Official Finish Time: 45.197 |
|
4 |
(1) |
161. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 17.950 (9.917) | [3] 27.555 (9.605) | [4] 37.678 (10.123) | [5] 48.058 (10.380) Official Finish Time: 48.058 |
|
- |
(5) |
187. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
- |
false start->to B |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
153. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
44.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.985 (7.985) | [2] 17.094 (9.109) | [3] 25.994 (8.900) | [4] 35.097 (9.103) | [5] 44.314 (9.217) Official Finish Time: 44.314 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
ZHAO Jianyu |
CHN |
|
44.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.417 (7.417) | [2] 16.836 (9.419) | [3] 25.939 (9.103) | [4] 35.469 (9.530) | [5] 44.726 (9.257) Official Finish Time: 44.726 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.564 (7.564) | [2] 17.064 (9.500) | [3] 26.312 (9.248) | [4] 35.567 (9.255) | [5] 44.920 (9.353) Official Finish Time: 44.920 |
|
- |
(2) |
105. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
XUE Guixiang |
CHN |
|
44.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.301 (7.301) | [2] 16.625 (9.324) | [3] 25.663 (9.038) | [4] 34.825 (9.162) | [5] 44.021 (9.196) Official Finish Time: 44.021 |
|
2 |
(5) |
175. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
44.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.806 (7.806) | [2] 17.102 (9.296) | [3] 25.957 (8.855) | [4] 35.025 (9.068) | [5] 44.092 (9.067) Official Finish Time: 44.092 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
45.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.607 (7.607) | [2] 17.088 (9.481) | [3] 26.500 (9.412) | [4] 35.913 (9.413) | [5] 45.335 (9.422) Official Finish Time: 45.335 |
|
4 |
(1) |
180. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.045 (8.045) | [2] 18.405 (10.360) | [3] 28.574 (10.169) | [4] 38.820 (10.246) | [5] 49.168 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 49.168 |
|
5 |
(3) |
40. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 19.388 (10.830) | [3] 29.885 (10.497) | [4] 40.528 (10.643) | [5] 51.097 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 51.097 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
102. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.530 (7.530) | [2] 16.920 (9.390) | [3] 25.967 (9.047) | [4] 35.287 (9.320) | [5] 44.545 (9.258) Official Finish Time: 44.545 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
SUN Zhennan |
CHN |
|
45.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.740 (7.740) | [2] 17.275 (9.535) | [3] 26.503 (9.228) | [4] 35.875 (9.372) | [5] 45.189 (9.314) Official Finish Time: 45.189 |
|
3 |
(1) |
177. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
45.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.927 (7.927) | [2] 17.626 (9.699) | [3] 26.871 (9.245) | [4] 36.374 (9.503) | [5] 45.860 (9.486) Official Finish Time: 45.860 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL-SCIS |
|
47.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.134 (8.134) | [2] 18.155 (10.021) | [3] 27.838 (9.683) | [4] 37.756 (9.918) | [5] 47.580 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 47.580 |
|
5 |
(5) |
124. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.377 (10.037) | [3] 28.057 (9.680) | [4] 37.880 (9.823) | [5] 47.706 (9.826) Official Finish Time: 47.706 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
47.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.894 (7.894) | [2] 18.021 (10.127) | [3] 27.494 (9.473) | [4] 37.409 (9.915) | [5] 47.357 (9.949) Official Finish Time: 47.357 |
|
2 |
(3) |
124. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.088 (8.088) | [2] 18.180 (10.092) | [3] 28.054 (9.874) | [4] 37.978 (9.924) | [5] 47.745 (9.768) Official Finish Time: 47.745 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.355 (8.355) | [2] 19.137 (10.782) | [3] 29.613 (10.476) | [4] 40.527 (10.914) | [5] 51.326 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 51.326 |
|
- |
(2) |
196. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
- |
false start->to D |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
WAN Chao |
CHN |
|
45.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 17.651 (9.677) | [3] 26.910 (9.259) | [4] 36.379 (9.469) | [5] 45.848 (9.469) Official Finish Time: 45.848 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
45.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 17.993 (9.889) | [3] 27.247 (9.254) | [4] 36.623 (9.376) | [5] 45.875 (9.252) Official Finish Time: 45.875 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 18.736 (10.285) | [3] 29.034 (10.298) | [4] 40.012 (10.978) | [5] 50.726 (10.714) Official Finish Time: 50.726 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.145 (8.145) | [2] 18.602 (10.457) | [3] 1:19:55:00.398 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
45.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.398 (7.398) | [2] 16.976 (9.578) | [3] 26.291 (9.315) | [4] 35.712 (9.421) | [5] 45.077 (9.365) Official Finish Time: 45.077 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.733 (7.733) | [2] 17.297 (9.564) | [3] 26.506 (9.209) | [4] 35.890 (9.384) | [5] 45.181 (9.291) Official Finish Time: 45.181 |
|
3 |
(3) |
180. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.160 (8.160) | [2] 18.538 (10.378) | [3] 28.509 (9.971) | [4] 38.673 (10.164) | [5] 49.227 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 49.227 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL-SCIS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.525 (8.525) | [2] 39.115 (30.590) | [3] 1:19:57:22.145 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.425 (7.425) | [2] 16.973 (9.548) | [3] 26.216 (9.243) | [4] 35.528 (9.312) | [5] 44.874 (9.347) Official Finish Time: 44.874 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.390 (7.390) | [2] 17.101 (9.711) | [3] 26.339 (9.238) | [4] 35.660 (9.321) | [5] 45.025 (9.366) Official Finish Time: 45.025 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 17.943 (10.052) | [3] 27.636 (9.693) | [4] 37.528 (9.892) | [5] 47.561 (10.034) Official Finish Time: 47.561 |
|
4 |
(3) |
168. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.833 (7.833) | [2] 17.825 (9.992) | [3] 27.536 (9.711) | [4] 37.674 (10.138) | [5] 47.860 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 47.860 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
197. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
46.200 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.674 (7.674) | [2] 17.442 (9.768) | [3] 26.779 (9.337) | [4] 36.436 (9.657) | [5] 46.200 (9.765) Official Finish Time: 46.200 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL-SCIS |
|
47.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.854 (7.854) | [2] 17.937 (10.083) | [3] 27.540 (9.603) | [4] 37.373 (9.833) | [5] 47.115 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 47.115 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 18.563 (10.255) | [3] 28.177 (9.614) | [4] 38.095 (9.918) | [5] 48.057 (9.963) Official Finish Time: 48.057 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
48.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 18.435 (10.163) | [3] 28.400 (9.965) | [4] 38.398 (9.998) | [5] 48.455 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 48.455 |
|
5 |
(5) |
148. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.258 (8.258) | [2] 43.885 (35.627) | [3] 1:20:02:19.896 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
153. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
44.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 17.579 (9.412) | [3] 26.407 (8.828) | [4] 35.318 (8.911) | [5] 44.170 (8.852) Official Finish Time: 44.170 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
HAN Tianlun |
CHN |
|
44.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.594 (7.594) | [2] 16.973 (9.379) | [3] 26.057 (9.084) | [4] 35.346 (9.289) | [5] 44.397 (9.051) Official Finish Time: 44.397 |
|
3 |
(4) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.702 (7.702) | [2] 17.263 (9.561) | [3] 26.311 (9.048) | [4] 35.645 (9.334) | [5] 44.489 (8.844) Official Finish Time: 44.489 |
|
4 |
(3) |
67. |
ZHAO Jianyu |
CHN |
|
44.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.896 (7.896) | [2] 17.395 (9.499) | [3] 26.704 (9.309) | [4] 35.740 (9.036) | [5] 44.783 (9.043) Official Finish Time: 44.783 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
DING Jiaqi |
CHN |
|
44.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.540 (7.540) | [2] 16.832 (9.292) | [3] 25.869 (9.037) | [4] 35.069 (9.200) | [5] 44.257 (9.189) Official Finish Time: 44.257 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
XUE Guixiang |
CHN |
|
44.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.395 (7.395) | [2] 16.769 (9.374) | [3] 25.782 (9.013) | [4] 35.036 (9.254) | [5] 44.613 (9.578) Official Finish Time: 44.613 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
55.465 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 7.675 (7.675) | [2] 16.895 (9.220) | [3] 25.981 (9.086) | [4] 35.125 (9.144) | [5] 55.465 (20.341) Official Finish Time: 55.465 |
|
- |
(4) |
104. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
175. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
43.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.203 (7.203) | [2] 16.391 (9.188) | [3] 25.294 (8.903) | [4] 34.327 (9.033) | [5] 43.362 (9.035) Official Finish Time: 43.362 |
|
2 |
(1) |
61. |
SHAO Peng |
CHN |
|
43.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.584 (7.584) | [2] 16.831 (9.247) | [3] 25.550 (8.719) | [4] 34.437 (8.887) | [5] 43.490 (9.053) Official Finish Time: 43.490 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
SONG Jiahua |
CHN |
|
43.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.724 (7.724) | [2] 17.009 (9.285) | [3] 25.705 (8.696) | [4] 34.525 (8.820) | [5] 43.584 (9.059) Official Finish Time: 43.584 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
SUN Zhennan |
CHN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 36.867 (28.900) | [3] 49.588 (12.721) | [4] 1:20:10:16.376 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
102. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.745 (7.745) | [2] 16.979 (9.234) | [3] 25.746 (8.767) | [4] 34.952 (9.206) | [5] 44.104 (9.152) Official Finish Time: 44.104 |
|
2 |
(1) |
195. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
44.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.609 (7.609) | [2] 16.857 (9.248) | [3] 25.911 (9.054) | [4] 35.038 (9.127) | [5] 44.186 (9.148) Official Finish Time: 44.186 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
44.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.349 (7.349) | [2] 16.658 (9.309) | [3] 25.731 (9.073) | [4] 35.201 (9.470) | [5] 44.300 (9.099) Official Finish Time: 44.300 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
ZHANG Guoqiang |
CHN |
|
44.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.903 (7.903) | [2] 17.324 (9.421) | [3] 26.399 (9.075) | [4] 35.711 (9.312) | [5] 44.951 (9.240) Official Finish Time: 44.951 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
148. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.564 (8.564) | [2] 18.846 (10.282) | [3] 29.141 (10.295) | [4] 39.107 (9.966) | [5] 48.813 (9.707) Official Finish Time: 48.813 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
49.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 18.875 (10.499) | [3] 29.415 (10.540) | [4] 39.731 (10.316) | [5] 49.807 (10.077) Official Finish Time: 49.807 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.057 (8.057) | [2] 18.812 (10.755) | [3] 29.506 (10.694) | [4] 40.129 (10.623) | [5] 50.281 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 50.281 |
|
4 |
(3) |
123. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.560 (10.945) | [3] 29.948 (10.388) | [4] 40.688 (10.740) | [5] 51.299 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 51.299 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
196. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
45.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 17.667 (9.650) | [3] 26.897 (9.230) | [4] 36.145 (9.248) | [5] 45.359 (9.214) Official Finish Time: 45.359 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 17.776 (9.944) | [3] 27.137 (9.361) | [4] 36.592 (9.455) | [5] 46.068 (9.476) Official Finish Time: 46.068 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 18.697 (10.502) | [3] 28.646 (9.949) | [4] 38.882 (10.236) | [5] 49.091 (10.209) Official Finish Time: 49.091 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.480 (8.480) | [2] 19.192 (10.712) | [3] 29.604 (10.412) | [4] 40.119 (10.515) | [5] 50.500 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 50.500 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
47.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.255 (8.255) | [2] 18.289 (10.034) | [3] 27.879 (9.590) | [4] 37.657 (9.778) | [5] 47.569 (9.913) Official Finish Time: 47.569 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 17.894 (10.001) | [3] 27.917 (10.023) | [4] 37.947 (10.030) | [5] 47.799 (9.853) Official Finish Time: 47.799 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
48.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.150 (10.120) | [3] 28.130 (9.980) | [4] 38.226 (10.096) | [5] 48.169 (9.944) Official Finish Time: 48.169 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
83. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
44.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.385 (7.385) | [2] 16.918 (9.533) | [3] 26.056 (9.138) | [4] 35.378 (9.322) | [5] 44.544 (9.167) Official Finish Time: 44.544 |
|
2 |
(3) |
114. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.513 (7.513) | [2] 17.103 (9.590) | [3] 26.259 (9.156) | [4] 35.558 (9.299) | [5] 44.695 (9.138) Official Finish Time: 44.695 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
46.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 18.830 (9.930) | [3] 28.067 (9.237) | [4] 37.430 (9.363) | [5] 46.724 (9.295) Official Finish Time: 46.724 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.915 (7.915) | [2] 17.808 (9.893) | [3] 27.389 (9.581) | [4] 37.157 (9.768) | [5] 46.989 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 46.989 |
|
- |
(1) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
104. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
44.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.962 (7.962) | [2] 17.232 (9.270) | [3] 26.193 (8.961) | [4] 35.219 (9.026) | [5] 44.190 (8.972) Official Finish Time: 44.190 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
WAN Chao |
CHN |
|
44.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.721 (7.721) | [2] 17.251 (9.530) | [3] 26.263 (9.012) | [4] 35.445 (9.182) | [5] 44.453 (9.009) Official Finish Time: 44.453 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
44.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 17.519 (9.716) | [3] 26.612 (9.093) | [4] 35.759 (9.147) | [5] 44.847 (9.089) Official Finish Time: 44.847 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.467 (7.467) | [2] 17.262 (9.795) | [3] 26.661 (9.399) | [4] 36.105 (9.444) | [5] 45.534 (9.430) Official Finish Time: 45.534 |
|
5 |
(3) |
38. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL-SCIS |
|
46.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.979 (7.979) | [2] 17.864 (9.885) | [3] 27.266 (9.402) | [4] 36.727 (9.461) | [5] 46.080 (9.354) Official Finish Time: 46.080 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
43.084 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.255 (7.255) | [2] 16.371 (9.116) | [3] 25.232 (8.861) | [4] 34.167 (8.935) | [5] 43.084 (8.918) Official Finish Time: 43.084 |
|
2 |
(2) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.396 (7.396) | [2] 16.634 (9.238) | [3] 25.502 (8.868) | [4] 34.609 (9.107) | [5] 43.550 (8.942) Official Finish Time: 43.550 |
|
3 |
(3) |
197. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
44.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.061 (8.061) | [2] 17.558 (9.497) | [3] 26.281 (8.723) | [4] 35.360 (9.079) | [5] 44.327 (8.968) Official Finish Time: 44.327 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
SUN Zhennan |
CHN |
|
44.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.794 (7.794) | [2] 17.281 (9.487) | [3] 26.254 (8.973) | [4] 35.510 (9.256) | [5] 44.739 (9.230) Official Finish Time: 44.739 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
SONG Jiahua |
CHN |
|
44.224 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.845 (7.845) | [2] 17.272 (9.427) | [3] 26.251 (8.979) | [4] 35.295 (9.044) | [5] 44.224 (8.930) Official Finish Time: 44.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
ZHAO Jianyu |
CHN |
|
44.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.998 (7.998) | [2] 17.348 (9.350) | [3] 26.424 (9.076) | [4] 35.425 (9.001) | [5] 44.397 (8.973) Official Finish Time: 44.397 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
ZHANG Guoqiang |
CHN |
|
44.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 17.478 (9.343) | [3] 26.499 (9.021) | [4] 35.575 (9.076) | [5] 44.631 (9.057) Official Finish Time: 44.631 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
153. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.551 (7.551) | [2] 16.670 (9.119) | [3] 25.426 (8.756) | [4] 34.441 (9.015) | [5] 43.311 (8.871) Official Finish Time: 43.311 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
XUE Guixiang |
CHN |
|
43.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.816 (7.816) | [2] 16.984 (9.168) | [3] 25.654 (8.670) | [4] 34.570 (8.916) | [5] 43.430 (8.861) Official Finish Time: 43.430 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
DING Jiaqi |
CHN |
|
1:04.369 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 16.807 (9.141) | [3] 26.547 (9.740) | [4] 49.963 (23.416) | [5] 1:04.369 (14.407) Official Finish Time: 1:04.369 |
|
- |
(1) |
61. |
SHAO Peng |
CHN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
195. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.483 (7.483) | [2] 16.527 (9.044) | [3] 25.290 (8.763) | [4] 34.182 (8.892) | [5] 43.118 (8.937) Official Finish Time: 43.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
43.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.626 (7.626) | [2] 16.831 (9.205) | [3] 25.507 (8.676) | [4] 34.353 (8.846) | [5] 43.213 (8.861) Official Finish Time: 43.213 |
|
3 |
(1) |
175. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
49.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.354 (7.354) | [2] 16.643 (9.289) | [3] 25.421 (8.778) | [4] 34.288 (8.867) | [5] 49.574 (15.287) Official Finish Time: 49.574 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
HAN Tianlun |
CHN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.768 (7.768) | [2] 16.949 (9.181) | [3] 25.641 (8.692) | [4] 34.618 (8.977) | [5] 2:14:50:55.498 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL-SCIS |
|
49.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.127 (8.127) | [2] 18.444 (10.317) | [3] 28.611 (10.167) | [4] 38.847 (10.236) | [5] 49.124 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 49.124 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.439 (8.439) | [2] 19.051 (10.612) | [3] 29.345 (10.294) | [4] 39.843 (10.498) | [5] 50.364 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 50.364 |
|
3 |
(5) |
123. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.210 (10.613) | [3] 29.629 (10.419) | [4] 40.268 (10.639) | [5] 51.156 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 51.156 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
51.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.840 (7.840) | [2] 22.984 (15.144) | [3] 37.489 (14.505) | [4] 51.290 (13.801) | [5] 51.627 (0.337) Official Finish Time: 51.290 |
|
- |
(2) |
180. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
45.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.428 (7.428) | [2] 17.028 (9.600) | [3] 26.219 (9.191) | [4] 35.550 (9.331) | [5] 45.031 (9.482) Official Finish Time: 45.031 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.771 (7.771) | [2] 17.386 (9.615) | [3] 26.677 (9.291) | [4] 36.085 (9.408) | [5] 45.772 (9.688) Official Finish Time: 45.772 |
|
3 |
(5) |
148. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 18.076 (10.040) | [3] 27.758 (9.682) | [4] 37.583 (9.825) | [5] 47.311 (9.729) Official Finish Time: 47.311 |
|
4 |
(3) |
161. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
47.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 18.248 (9.931) | [3] 27.893 (9.645) | [4] 37.674 (9.781) | [5] 47.451 (9.778) Official Finish Time: 47.451 |
|
5 |
(4) |
168. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.957 (7.957) | [2] 18.241 (10.284) | [3] 28.111 (9.870) | [4] 37.979 (9.868) | [5] 47.761 (9.783) Official Finish Time: 47.761 |
|
6 |
(6) |
187. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
49.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 18.763 (10.196) | [3] 28.802 (10.039) | [4] 39.318 (10.516) | [5] 49.790 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 49.790 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
177. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
45.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.788 (7.788) | [2] 17.352 (9.564) | [3] 26.579 (9.227) | [4] 36.125 (9.546) | [5] 45.778 (9.654) Official Finish Time: 45.778 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.540 (7.540) | [2] 17.361 (9.821) | [3] 26.803 (9.442) | [4] 36.340 (9.537) | [5] 45.947 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 45.947 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.211 (8.211) | [2] 18.118 (9.907) | [3] 27.704 (9.586) | [4] 37.346 (9.642) | [5] 47.052 (9.707) Official Finish Time: 47.052 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL-SCIS |
|
47.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 18.291 (10.260) | [3] 27.855 (9.564) | [4] 37.385 (9.530) | [5] 47.173 (9.789) Official Finish Time: 47.173 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
44.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.675 (7.675) | [2] 16.884 (9.209) | [3] 25.873 (8.989) | [4] 35.043 (9.170) | [5] 44.296 (9.253) Official Finish Time: 44.296 |
|
2 |
(3) |
83. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
44.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.374 (7.374) | [2] 16.924 (9.550) | [3] 26.163 (9.239) | [4] 35.474 (9.311) | [5] 44.643 (9.169) Official Finish Time: 44.643 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
WAN Chao |
CHN |
|
44.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 17.638 (9.690) | [3] 26.702 (9.064) | [4] 35.857 (9.155) | [5] 44.975 (9.118) Official Finish Time: 44.975 |
|
4 |
(5) |
188. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
45.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 17.628 (9.597) | [3] 26.921 (9.293) | [4] 36.098 (9.177) | [5] 45.312 (9.214) Official Finish Time: 45.312 |
|
5 |
(4) |
114. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 18.233 (9.819) | [3] 27.339 (9.106) | [4] 36.635 (9.296) | [5] 45.855 (9.220) Official Finish Time: 45.855 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
197. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
45.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.602 (7.602) | [2] 17.209 (9.607) | [3] 26.340 (9.131) | [4] 35.708 (9.368) | [5] 45.087 (9.380) Official Finish Time: 45.087 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
ZHANG Guoqiang |
CHN |
|
45.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.653 (7.653) | [2] 17.270 (9.617) | [3] 26.400 (9.130) | [4] 35.765 (9.365) | [5] 45.147 (9.383) Official Finish Time: 45.147 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
SUN Zhennan |
CHN |
|
45.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.877 (7.877) | [2] 17.383 (9.506) | [3] 26.660 (9.277) | [4] 35.848 (9.188) | [5] 45.353 (9.506) Official Finish Time: 45.353 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
43.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.609 (7.609) | [2] 16.806 (9.197) | [3] 25.693 (8.887) | [4] 34.821 (9.128) | [5] 1:10.335 (35.514) Official Finish Time: 43.817 |
|
2 |
(1) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.339 (7.339) | [2] 16.583 (9.244) | [3] 25.615 (9.032) | [4] 34.760 (9.145) | [5] 1:10.597 (35.837) Official Finish Time: 44.079 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
SHAO Peng |
CHN |
|
44.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.779 (7.779) | [2] 17.085 (9.306) | [3] 25.935 (8.850) | [4] 34.957 (9.022) | [5] 1:10.725 (35.768) Official Finish Time: 44.207 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
ZHAO Jianyu |
CHN |
|
44.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.482 (7.482) | [2] 16.913 (9.431) | [3] 25.857 (8.944) | [4] 34.989 (9.132) | [5] 1:11.152 (36.163) Official Finish Time: 44.634 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
82. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
43.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.203 (7.203) | [2] 16.315 (9.112) | [3] 25.121 (8.806) | [4] 34.185 (9.064) | [5] 43.425 (9.241) Official Finish Time: 43.425 |
|
2 |
(1) |
175. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
43.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.364 (7.364) | [2] 16.531 (9.167) | [3] 25.327 (8.796) | [4] 34.256 (8.929) | [5] 43.543 (9.288) Official Finish Time: 43.543 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
SONG Jiahua |
CHN |
|
43.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.800 (7.800) | [2] 17.279 (9.479) | [3] 26.144 (8.865) | [4] 35.081 (8.937) | [5] 43.923 (8.843) Official Finish Time: 43.923 |
|
4 |
(2) |
60. |
HAN Tianlun |
CHN |
|
45.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.689 (7.689) | [2] 17.414 (9.725) | [3] 26.520 (9.106) | [4] 35.770 (9.250) | [5] 45.190 (9.421) Official Finish Time: 45.190 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.482 (7.482) | [2] 16.625 (9.143) | [3] 25.372 (8.747) | [4] 34.447 (9.075) | [5] 43.507 (9.060) Official Finish Time: 43.507 |
|
2 |
(3) |
153. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.620 (7.620) | [2] 16.733 (9.113) | [3] 25.466 (8.733) | [4] 34.752 (9.286) | [5] 43.625 (8.873) Official Finish Time: 43.625 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
XUE Guixiang |
CHN |
|
44.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.009 (8.009) | [2] 17.210 (9.201) | [3] 25.834 (8.624) | [4] 34.870 (9.036) | [5] 44.165 (9.295) Official Finish Time: 44.165 |
|
4 |
(5) |
59. |
DING Jiaqi |
CHN |
|
44.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.852 (7.852) | [2] 17.059 (9.207) | [3] 25.661 (8.602) | [4] 34.797 (9.136) | [5] 44.402 (9.605) Official Finish Time: 44.402 |
|
- |
(2) |
102. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |