|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
173. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.925 (7.925) | [2] 17.694 (9.769) | [3] 27.025 (9.331) | [4] 36.531 (9.506) | [5] 46.213 (9.682) Official Finish Time: 46.213 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
47.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.145 (8.145) | [2] 18.059 (9.914) | [3] 27.565 (9.506) | [4] 37.374 (9.809) | [5] 47.153 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 47.153 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 19.445 (10.612) | [3] 29.224 (9.779) | [4] 38.994 (9.770) | [5] 48.778 (9.784) Official Finish Time: 48.778 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN |
|
48.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.760 (8.760) | [2] 19.580 (10.820) | [3] 29.455 (9.875) | [4] 39.146 (9.691) | [5] 48.857 (9.711) Official Finish Time: 48.857 |
|
5 |
(1) |
184. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
51.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.666 (8.666) | [2] 19.571 (10.905) | [3] 29.870 (10.299) | [4] 40.433 (10.563) | [5] 51.213 (10.780) Official Finish Time: 51.213 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.944 (7.944) | [2] 17.930 (9.986) | [3] 27.652 (9.722) | [4] 37.738 (10.086) | [5] 47.879 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 47.879 |
|
2 |
(3) |
171. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.143 (8.143) | [2] 18.050 (9.907) | [3] 27.719 (9.669) | [4] 37.829 (10.110) | [5] 47.930 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 47.930 |
|
3 |
(1) |
47. |
WANG Ziyan |
CHN |
|
48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 18.426 (10.070) | [3] 28.015 (9.589) | [4] 37.919 (9.904) | [5] 48.012 (10.094) Official Finish Time: 48.012 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 18.531 (10.088) | [3] 28.166 (9.635) | [4] 38.031 (9.865) | [5] 48.127 (10.097) Official Finish Time: 48.127 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
REN Yidi |
CHN |
|
48.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 18.661 (10.350) | [3] 28.715 (10.054) | [4] 38.720 (10.005) | [5] 48.580 (9.861) Official Finish Time: 48.580 |
|
2 |
(5) |
92. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
48.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 18.752 (10.359) | [3] 28.784 (10.032) | [4] 38.811 (10.027) | [5] 48.673 (9.863) Official Finish Time: 48.673 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 18.945 (10.425) | [3] 28.946 (10.001) | [4] 38.943 (9.997) | [5] 48.814 (9.872) Official Finish Time: 48.814 |
|
4 |
(1) |
178. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 19.677 (10.920) | [3] 30.197 (10.520) | [4] 41.165 (10.968) | [5] 52.115 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 52.115 |
|
5 |
(3) |
166. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.997 (8.997) | [2] 20.174 (11.177) | [3] 31.198 (11.024) | [4] 42.710 (11.512) | [5] 54.446 (11.737) Official Finish Time: 54.446 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN |
|
46.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 17.870 (9.887) | [3] 27.435 (9.565) | [4] 37.136 (9.701) | [5] 46.787 (9.651) Official Finish Time: 46.787 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 18.174 (9.837) | [3] 27.691 (9.517) | [4] 37.435 (9.744) | [5] 47.190 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 47.190 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
PAN Jiani |
CHN |
|
48.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.509 (8.509) | [2] 18.588 (10.079) | [3] 28.324 (9.736) | [4] 38.189 (9.865) | [5] 48.021 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 48.021 |
|
4 |
(5) |
172. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
48.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 18.817 (10.183) | [3] 28.589 (9.772) | [4] 38.499 (9.910) | [5] 48.525 (10.026) Official Finish Time: 48.525 |
|
5 |
(4) |
107. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 19.125 (10.345) | [3] 29.331 (10.206) | [4] 39.839 (10.508) | [5] 52.917 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 52.917 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
48.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 18.684 (10.177) | [3] 28.402 (9.718) | [4] 38.354 (9.952) | [5] 48.301 (9.948) Official Finish Time: 48.301 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 18.440 (10.204) | [3] 28.307 (9.867) | [4] 38.295 (9.988) | [5] 48.440 (10.146) Official Finish Time: 48.440 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN |
|
49.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 18.916 (10.211) | [3] 28.724 (9.808) | [4] 39.070 (10.346) | [5] 49.095 (10.026) Official Finish Time: 49.095 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 19.581 (10.827) | [3] 29.988 (10.407) | [4] 40.638 (10.650) | [5] 51.299 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 51.299 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
49.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.211 (8.211) | [2] 18.632 (10.421) | [3] 28.617 (9.985) | [4] 38.844 (10.227) | [5] 49.019 (10.175) Official Finish Time: 49.019 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN |
|
49.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 19.549 (10.638) | [3] 29.581 (10.032) | [4] 39.711 (10.130) | [5] 49.740 (10.029) Official Finish Time: 49.740 |
|
3 |
(3) |
184. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 19.335 (10.736) | [3] 29.584 (10.249) | [4] 39.997 (10.413) | [5] 50.162 (10.165) Official Finish Time: 50.162 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 19.698 (10.644) | [3] 29.790 (10.092) | [4] 40.120 (10.330) | [5] 50.578 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 50.578 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
48.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.254 (8.254) | [2] 18.490 (10.236) | [3] 28.300 (9.810) | [4] 38.475 (10.175) | [5] 48.607 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 48.607 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.421 (8.421) | [2] 18.643 (10.222) | [3] 28.444 (9.801) | [4] 38.608 (10.164) | [5] 48.652 (10.045) Official Finish Time: 48.652 |
|
3 |
(3) |
178. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.885 (8.885) | [2] 19.712 (10.827) | [3] 30.285 (10.573) | [4] 40.999 (10.714) | [5] 51.936 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 51.936 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 20.139 (11.137) | [3] 30.960 (10.821) | [4] 42.085 (11.125) | [5] 53.379 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 53.379 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.370 |
addTo.->to C |
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 18.896 (10.430) | [3] 28.634 (9.738) | [4] 38.624 (9.990) | [5] 48.370 (9.746) Official Finish Time: 48.370 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN |
|
48.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 18.844 (10.408) | [3] 28.907 (10.063) | [4] 38.728 (9.821) | [5] 48.406 (9.678) Official Finish Time: 48.406 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 19.179 (10.643) | [3] 29.446 (10.267) | [4] 39.960 (10.514) | [5] 50.443 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 50.443 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.909 (7.909) | [2] 17.920 (10.011) | [3] 27.733 (9.813) | [4] 37.794 (10.061) | [5] 47.904 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 47.904 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
47.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.235 (8.235) | [2] 18.243 (10.008) | [3] 27.963 (9.720) | [4] 37.930 (9.967) | [5] 47.998 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 47.998 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
48.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.578 (8.578) | [2] 18.595 (10.017) | [3] 28.279 (9.684) | [4] 38.156 (9.877) | [5] 48.127 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 48.127 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 18.415 (10.036) | [3] 28.038 (9.623) | [4] 37.985 (9.947) | [5] 48.386 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 48.386 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN |
|
46.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 17.963 (9.908) | [3] 27.334 (9.371) | [4] 36.914 (9.580) | [5] 46.667 (9.753) Official Finish Time: 46.670 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
WANG Ziyan |
CHN |
|
47.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 18.564 (10.013) | [3] 28.010 (9.446) | [4] 37.621 (9.611) | [5] 47.541 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 47.541 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
REN Yidi |
CHN |
|
56.762 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 18.784 (10.071) | [3] 28.195 (9.411) | [4] 37.748 (9.553) | [5] 56.762 (19.014) Official Finish Time: 56.762 |
|
- |
(2) |
171. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
173. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 17.447 (9.644) | [3] 26.740 (9.293) | [4] 36.485 (9.745) | [5] 46.189 (9.705) Official Finish Time: 46.189 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
46.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.041 (8.041) | [2] 17.849 (9.808) | [3] 27.287 (9.438) | [4] 36.966 (9.679) | [5] 46.682 (9.717) Official Finish Time: 46.682 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
46.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.347 (8.347) | [2] 18.024 (9.677) | [3] 27.348 (9.324) | [4] 37.094 (9.746) | [5] 46.893 (9.800) Official Finish Time: 46.893 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
PAN Jiani |
CHN |
|
50.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.146 (9.146) | [2] 20.089 (10.943) | [3] 30.362 (10.273) | [4] 40.687 (10.325) | [5] 50.790 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 50.790 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN |
|
45.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.864 (7.864) | [2] 17.662 (9.798) | [3] 26.997 (9.335) | [4] 36.460 (9.463) | [5] 45.913 (9.454) Official Finish Time: 45.913 |
|
2 |
(4) |
94. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
46.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.942 (7.942) | [2] 17.760 (9.818) | [3] 27.133 (9.373) | [4] 36.624 (9.491) | [5] 46.060 (9.437) Official Finish Time: 46.060 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
46.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.361 (8.361) | [2] 18.213 (9.852) | [3] 27.439 (9.226) | [4] 36.828 (9.389) | [5] 46.176 (9.349) Official Finish Time: 46.176 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
WANG Ziyan |
CHN |
|
48.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.945 (8.945) | [2] 19.149 (10.204) | [3] 28.695 (9.546) | [4] 38.426 (9.731) | [5] 48.081 (9.656) Official Finish Time: 48.081 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
173. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
45.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.738 (7.738) | [2] 17.413 (9.675) | [3] 26.671 (9.258) | [4] 36.249 (9.578) | [5] 45.696 (9.447) Official Finish Time: 45.696 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
46.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 17.797 (9.830) | [3] 27.297 (9.500) | [4] 37.025 (9.728) | [5] 46.816 (9.791) Official Finish Time: 46.816 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
48.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 18.350 (10.019) | [3] 28.056 (9.706) | [4] 38.115 (10.059) | [5] 48.260 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 48.260 |
|
- |
(4) |
92. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
190. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.823 (10.657) | [3] 29.115 (10.292) | [4] 39.523 (10.408) | [5] 49.868 (10.346) Official Finish Time: 49.868 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 18.961 (10.670) | [3] 29.247 (10.286) | [4] 39.728 (10.481) | [5] 50.041 (10.314) Official Finish Time: 50.041 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 19.627 (10.570) | [3] 30.026 (10.399) | [4] 40.214 (10.188) | [5] 50.862 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 50.862 |
|
4 |
(5) |
178. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 19.560 (10.677) | [3] 30.045 (10.485) | [4] 40.923 (10.878) | [5] 51.893 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 51.893 |
|
5 |
(6) |
166. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 20.201 (11.064) | [3] 30.923 (10.722) | [4] 42.013 (11.090) | [5] 53.366 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 53.366 |
|
- |
(1) |
44. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
172. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
47.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.126 (8.126) | [2] 18.346 (10.220) | [3] 28.006 (9.660) | [4] 37.717 (9.711) | [5] 47.438 (9.722) Official Finish Time: 47.438 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN |
|
47.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.016 (8.016) | [2] 18.244 (10.228) | [3] 27.897 (9.653) | [4] 37.615 (9.718) | [5] 47.532 (9.918) Official Finish Time: 47.532 |
|
3 |
(5) |
171. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.257 (8.257) | [2] 18.317 (10.060) | [3] 28.108 (9.791) | [4] 37.825 (9.717) | [5] 47.613 (9.789) Official Finish Time: 47.613 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 18.488 (10.072) | [3] 28.217 (9.729) | [4] 37.974 (9.757) | [5] 47.706 (9.733) Official Finish Time: 47.706 |
|
5 |
(4) |
79. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.768 (8.768) | [2] 18.940 (10.172) | [3] 28.614 (9.674) | [4] 38.522 (9.908) | [5] 48.603 (10.082) Official Finish Time: 48.603 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 19.134 (10.264) | [3] 28.963 (9.829) | [4] 39.040 (10.077) | [5] 48.957 (9.917) Official Finish Time: 48.957 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
49.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 19.294 (10.421) | [3] 29.003 (9.709) | [4] 39.145 (10.142) | [5] 49.015 (9.870) Official Finish Time: 49.015 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
PAN Jiani |
CHN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 19.475 (10.541) | [3] 43.190 (23.715) | [4] 2:15:55:12.086 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
95. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.014 (8.014) | [2] 17.739 (9.725) | [3] 27.281 (9.542) | [4] 37.104 (9.823) | [5] 47.069 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 47.069 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
REN Yidi |
CHN |
|
47.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.440 (10.028) | [3] 27.957 (9.517) | [4] 37.797 (9.840) | [5] 47.741 (9.944) Official Finish Time: 47.741 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
47.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.238 (8.238) | [2] 18.150 (9.912) | [3] 27.828 (9.678) | [4] 37.826 (9.998) | [5] 47.951 (10.125) Official Finish Time: 47.951 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
WANG Ziyan |
CHN |
|
47.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.413 (8.413) | [2] 18.838 (10.425) | [3] 28.505 (9.667) | [4] 38.221 (9.716) | [5] 47.952 (9.731) Official Finish Time: 47.952 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN |
|
46.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.796 (7.796) | [2] 17.795 (9.999) | [3] 27.284 (9.489) | [4] 36.907 (9.623) | [5] 46.487 (9.581) Official Finish Time: 46.487 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
46.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 17.914 (10.013) | [3] 27.441 (9.527) | [4] 37.008 (9.567) | [5] 46.524 (9.517) Official Finish Time: 46.524 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
46.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 18.155 (9.899) | [3] 27.598 (9.443) | [4] 37.175 (9.577) | [5] 46.696 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 46.696 |
|
- |
(1) |
173. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
- |
off track |