ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 1:17.467 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 21 | 2 | 1:17.540 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 1:17.638 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 1:17.299 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:18.153 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 3 | 6 | 1:17.122 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 2 | 7 | 1:17.329 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:17.604 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 9 | 1:18.994 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:19.925 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 11 | 1:20.237 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 12 | 1:21.725 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 1:24.704 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:24.541 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:24.616 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 16 | 1:22.588 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 1:23.117 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:23.464 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 19 | 1:23.886 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:24.860 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:23.250 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:23.437 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 23 | 1:24.693 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:29.914 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 25 | 1:30.320 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 26 | 1:27.303 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 27 | 1:30.576 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 28 | 1:31.663 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:32.340 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 30 | 1:32.600 |