ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
Friday, 14.11.2018 |
07:45 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C |
07:55 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E |
08:05 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D |
08:15 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:30 |
1 - 4 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
5 - 6 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
7 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
8 - 10 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
11 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
12 - 13 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
14 - 15 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
16 - 17 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
18 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
19 - 21 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
22 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
23 - 26 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
27 - 28 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
29 - 30 |
RELAY C-D-E GIRLS |
2000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
31 |
RELAY C-D-E BOYS |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
12:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B LADIES |
12:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B MEN |
12:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A and SENIORS LADIES |
12:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A and SENIOR MEN |
12:40 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
12:55 |
32 - 36 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
37 - 42 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
43 - 45 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
46 - 47 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
48 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
49 - 50 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
51 - 55 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
5 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
56 - 62 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
7 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
63 - 67 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 6 per heat |
|
|
68 - 73 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 6 per heat |
|
|
74 - 75 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
76 - 78 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
79 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
80 - 81 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
82 - 88 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
89 - 97 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
9 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
98 - 99 |
RELAY LADIES |
3000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
100 - 101 |
RELAY MEN |
3000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
19:20 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
Saturday, 15.11.2018 |
07:45 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E |
07:51 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D |
07:57 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C |
08:03 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:18 |
102 - 104 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
105 - 109 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
110 - 114 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
115 - 117 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
118 - 120 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
121 - 122 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
123 - 125 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
126 - 127 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
128 - 129 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
130 - 131 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
132 - 133 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
134 - 135 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
136 - 138 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
139 - 140 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
141 - 145 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
146 - 147 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
148 - 152 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
153 - 155 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
156 - 158 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
159 - 162 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
|
---- |
|
12:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B LADIES |
12:36 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B MEN |
12:42 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A and SENIOR LADIES |
12:48 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A and SENIOR MEN |
12:54 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
13:09 |
163 - 170 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
8 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
171 - 179 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
9 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
180 - 181 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
182 - 185 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
186 - 187 |
LADIES |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
188 - 189 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
190 - 197 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
8 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
198 - 206 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
9 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
207 - 210 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
211 - 217 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
218 - 226 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
9 x FINAL |
Group: A-I, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
227 - 228 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
229 - 232 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
233 - 234 |
LADIES |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
235 - 236 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
237 - 243 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
244 - 252 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
9 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
18:55 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
3 . D A Y |
Sunday, 16.11.2018 |
07:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E |
07:35 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D |
07:40 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C |
07:45 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:00 |
253 - 254 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
255 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
256 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
257 - 258 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
259 - 260 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
261 - 262 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
263 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
264 - 266 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
267 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
268 - 270 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
271 - 272 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Awarding Ceremony |
JUN E-C Off Ice |
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B Ladies |
09:35 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B Men |
09:40 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A and SENIOR LADIES |
09:45 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A and SENIOR MEN |
09:50 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
10:00 |
273 - 276 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
277 - 285 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
9 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
286 - 287 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
288 - 290 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
291 - 297 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
7 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
298 - 306 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
9 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
307 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
308 - 309 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
310 - 312 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
313 - 318 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
319 - 326 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
8 x FINAL |
Group: A-H, 5 per heat |
|
|
327 - 328 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
329 - 331 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
332 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
333 - 334 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
|
RE-RUN |
101 RELAY MEN |
|
|
Awarding Ceremony |
JUN B JUN A SENIORS |
|
|
End of the Day |
|