Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 34. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:30.843 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 56. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 21 | 2 | 2:30.925 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 69. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:32.132 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 71. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 8 | 4 | 2:32.983 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 5 | 5 | 2:34.362 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 3 | 6 | 2:35.196 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 2:35.196 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 2:36.464 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 70. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 9 | 2:41.431 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 18. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 2:36.633 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 55. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 11 | 2:49.876 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 12 | 2:54.380 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 68. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 13 | 3:01.292 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 10. | PRINS SALETOVIĆ Omar Pieter Cornelis | BIH | 14 | 3:05.733 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 69. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:32.132 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 3 | 6 | 2:35.196 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 2:35.196 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 1. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 2:36.464 | ||
5. (10.) | B | 3. | 18. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 2:36.633 | |||
6. (12.) | B | 5. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 12 | 2:54.380 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 56. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 21 | 2 | 2:30.925 | ||
2. (13.) | B | 6. | 68. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 13 | 3:01.292 | |||
3. (14.) | B | 7. | 10. | PRINS SALETOVIĆ Omar Pieter Cornelis | BIH | 14 | 3:05.733 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 34. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:30.843 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 71. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 8 | 4 | 2:32.983 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 5 | 5 | 2:34.362 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 2. | 70. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 9 | 2:41.431 | |||
5. (11.) | B | 4. | 55. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 11 | 2:49.876 |