Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 25. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:52.746 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 64. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 21 | 2 | 2:53.227 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 66. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:58.552 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 5. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 8 | 4 | 3:01.021 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 63. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 5 | 5 | 3:05.880 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 62. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3 | 6 | 3:08.748 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 41. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 3:16.943 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 53. | LES Ina | SLO | 1 | 8 | 2:56.823 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 27. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 9 | 3:09.107 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 72. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 10 | 3:23.783 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 26. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 11 | 3:30.725 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 52. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 12 | 3:33.934 | |||
13. | B | - | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 2:57.777 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 64. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 21 | 2 | 2:53.227 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 1. | 41. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 3:16.943 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 2. | 53. | LES Ina | SLO | 1 | 8 | 2:56.823 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 3. | 27. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 9 | 3:09.107 | |||
5. (12.) | B | 6. | 52. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 12 | 3:33.934 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 66. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:58.552 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 62. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3 | 6 | 3:08.748 | ||
3. (10.) | B | 4. | 72. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 10 | 3:23.783 | |||
4. (11.) | B | 5. | 26. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 11 | 3:30.725 | |||
5. (13.) | B | - | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 2:57.777 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 25. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:52.746 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 5. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 8 | 4 | 3:01.021 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 63. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 5 | 5 | 3:05.880 |