Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 25. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.899 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 41. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:50.208 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 66. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:50.954 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 53. | LES Ina | SLO | 8 | 4 | 0:50.909 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 5. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 5 | 5 | 0:51.117 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 63. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:52.101 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 62. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2 | 7 | 0:58.929 | ||
8. | C | 1. | 64. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 8 | 0:50.980 | |||
9. | B | 4. | 27. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1 | 9 | 0:57.953 | ||
10. | C | 2. | 52. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 10 | 0:59.154 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 26. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:02.152 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 72. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 12 | 1:02.303 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 13 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 41. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:50.208 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 53. | LES Ina | SLO | 8 | 4 | 0:50.909 | ||
3. (8.) | C | 1. | 64. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 8 | 0:50.980 | |||
4. (9.) | B | 4. | 27. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1 | 9 | 0:57.953 | ||
5. (10.) | C | 2. | 52. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 10 | 0:59.154 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 66. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:50.954 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 3. | 62. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2 | 7 | 0:58.929 | ||
3. (11.) | C | 3. | 26. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:02.152 | |||
4. (12.) | C | 4. | 72. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 12 | 1:02.303 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 13 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 25. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.899 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 5. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 5 | 5 | 0:51.117 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 63. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:52.101 |