Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:50.443 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:51.979 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:52.275 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 0:55.047 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:52.473 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:55.559 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:56.660 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1 | 8 | 0:58.895 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 1:00.084 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:05.146 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 11 | 1:07.491 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:52.275 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 0:55.047 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:52.473 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:55.559 | ||
5. (9.) | C | 1. | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 1:00.084 | |||
6. (10.) | C | 2. | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:05.146 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:50.443 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:51.979 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:56.660 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 4. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1 | 8 | 0:58.895 | ||
5. (11.) | C | 3. | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 11 | 1:07.491 |