Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 23. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 1:18.667 | |||
2. | 2. | 21. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 1:20.391 | |||
3. | 3. | 77. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:22.463 | |||
4. | 4. | 133. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 1:25.527 | |||
5. | 5. | 102. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:26.961 | |||
6. | 6. | 20. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 1:23.026 | |||
7. | 7. | 100. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:26.426 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 22. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 1:26.316 | ||||
9. | 2. | 61. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 9 | 1:27.913 | ||||
10. | 3. | 3. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 1:28.500 | ||||
11. | 4. | 5. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 11 | 1:29.324 | ||||
12. | 5. | 60. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 12 | 1:30.181 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 4. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 1:31.886 | ||||
14. | 4. | 2. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 14 | 1:32.516 | ||||
15. | 4. | 103. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:32.954 | ||||
16. | 4. | 99. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:33.865 | ||||
17. | 5. | 101. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:33.339 | ||||
18. | 5. | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 18 | 1:33.513 | ||||
19. | 5. | 78. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:37.311 | ||||
20. | 5. | 39. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU-ESSC | 20 | 1:38.012 | ||||
21. | 6. | 79. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:33.476 | ||||
22. | 6. | 7. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 22 | 1:38.900 | ||||
23. | 6. | 59. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 23 | 1:50.010 | ||||
24. | 7. | 121. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 24 | 1:50.185 | ||||
25. | 7. | 122. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 25 | 2:01.744 | ||||
- | 123. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 27 | ----- |