7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1. DAY | 17 Novemter 2017 | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | Junior E Girls | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | Junior E Boys | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | Junior D Girls | ||||
08:30 | Warm Up | Junior D Boys | ||||
08:40 | Ice Resurface | |||||
10:00 | Opening Ceremony | |||||
10:10 | Ice Resurface | |||||
10:30 | 1 - 4 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
5 - 8 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
9 - 15 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 7 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
16 - 19 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
20 - 21 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
22 - 23 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
24 - 26 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 3 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
27 - 28 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
29 - 32 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
33 - 35 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
36 - 42 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 7 x FINAL | Group: A-G, 6 per heat | ||
43 - 46 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
47 - 54 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 333 m | 8 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
55 - 59 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
14:20 | Warm Up | Junior C Girls | ||||
14:27 | Warm Up | Junior C Boys | ||||
14:34 | Warm Up | Junior B + A + Ladies | ||||
14:44 | Warm Up | Junior B + A + Men | ||||
14:54 | Ice Resurface | |||||
15:10 | 60 - 64 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
65 - 68 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
69 - 72 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
73 - 74 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
75 - 76 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
77 - 79 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
80 - 81 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
82 - 83 | JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
84 - 85 | JUNIOR A MEN & MEN | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
86 - 90 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 6 per heat | ||
91 - 94 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
95 - 97 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
98 - 100 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
101 - 102 | JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
103 - 104 | JUNIOR A MEN & MEN | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
105 - 110 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
111 - 116 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
117 - 122 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
20:00 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
2. DAY | 18 November 2017 | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | Junior E Girls | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | Junior E Boys | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | Junior D Girls | ||||
08:30 | Warm Up | Junior D Boys | ||||
08:40 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:00 | 123 - 126 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
127 - 130 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
131 - 134 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 333 m | 4 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
135 - 138 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | 4 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
139 - 140 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
141 - 142 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
143 - 144 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
145 - 146 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
147 - 150 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
151 - 154 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
155 - 163 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 333 m | 9 x FINAL | Group: A-I, 4 per heat | ||
164 - 169 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
170 - 173 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
174 - 177 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
178 - 184 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 7 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
185 - 188 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
Warm Up | for relays skaters cat. C | |||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
189 - 190 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
191 - 192 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
193 - 195 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
196 - 197 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
198 - 202 | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | 5 x FINAL | |||
203 - 205 | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | 3 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
14:30 | Warm Up | Junior C Girls | ||||
14:40 | Warm Up | Junior C Boys | ||||
14:50 | Warm Up | Junior B + A + Ladies | ||||
15:00 | Warm Up | Junior B + A + Men | ||||
15:10 | Ice Resurface | |||||
15:30 | 206 - 209 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
210 - 213 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 4 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
214 - 217 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
218 - 221 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 4 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
222 - 224 | JUNIOR A MEN & MEN | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
225 - 226 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
227 - 228 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
229 - 230 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
231 - 232 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
233 - 234 | JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
235 - 236 | JUNIOR A MEN & MEN | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
237 - 242 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 4 per heat | ||
243 - 248 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 4 per heat | ||
249 - 252 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Short) | ||||||
253 - 258 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 4 per heat | ||
259 - 260 | JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
261 - 263 | JUNIOR A MEN & MEN | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
264 - 268 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
269 - 272 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
273 - 276 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
277 - 278 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
279 - 280 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
281 - 283 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
284 - 285 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
286 - 287 | JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
288 - 289 | JUNIOR A MEN & MEN | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
290 | RELAY S-A-B LADIES | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
291 - 292 | RELAY S-A-B MEN | 3000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
21:20 | End of second day | |||||
---- | ||||||
3. DAY | 19 November 2017 | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | Junior E Girls | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | Junior E Boys | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | Junior D Girls | ||||
08:30 | Warm Up | Junior D Boys | ||||
08:40 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:00 | 293 - 296 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | |
297 - 300 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
301 - 307 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 7 x FINAL | Group: A-G, 6 per heat | ||
308 - 311 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
312 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | all | ||
313 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | all | ||
314 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | all | ||
315 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | all | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
10:25 | Warm Up | Junior C Girls | ||||
10:35 | Warm Up | Junior C Boys | ||||
10:45 | Warm Up | Junior B + A + Ladies | ||||
10:55 | Warm Up | Junior B + A + Men | ||||
11:05 | Ice Resurface | |||||
11:20 | 316 - 320 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 6 per heat | |
321 - 324 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
325 - 327 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
328 - 331 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
332 - 333 | JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
334 - 335 | JUNIOR A MEN & MEN | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
336 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | all | ||
337 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | all | ||
338 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | all | ||
339 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | all | ||
340 | JUNIOR A LADIES & LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | all | ||
341 | JUNIOR A MEN & MEN | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | all | ||
13:30 | End of the Competition |