Austrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  HOFER Ines AUT-ERC AUT 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 6.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT-ERC AUT 2. 1. 2. 76 5



Austrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  ROSNER Jeannine AUT-USC AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 21.  ROSNER Sarah AUT-USC AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 22.  GASTEIGER Lukas AUT-USC AUT 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 23.  MAHMOUD Masin AUT-USC AUT 4. 3. 4. 29 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 20.  ROSNER Jeannine AUT-USC AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 21.  ROSNER Sarah AUT-USC AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 22.  GASTEIGER Lukas AUT-USC AUT 3. 4. 3. 34 10
2. (4.) 23.  MAHMOUD Masin AUT-USC AUT 4. 3. 4. 29 11



Austrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT-AWZ AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 4.  PILTZ Sophie AUT-ERC AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 4.  PILTZ Sophie AUT-ERC AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 2.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT-AWZ AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3



Austrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT-AWZ AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 8.  TREMMEL Theresa AUT-ERC AUT 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 7.  HADI Sarah AUT-ERC AUT 2. 3. 3. 47 8



Austrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 9.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 12.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 11.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 16.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 6. 5. 5. 13 16
6. 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 5. 6. 6. 11 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 5. 6. 6. 11 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 16.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 6. 5. 5. 13 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 10.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (4.) 11.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 9.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. (3.) 12.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Austrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017


Overall Classification


PONY DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2. 1. 76 3
2. 17.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 1. 2. 68 3
3. 18.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 3. 3. 60 6
4. 13.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 4. 4. 24 8
5. 14.  GROZEA Victoria-Elena AUT-GSD AUT 5. 5. 15 10