Biography for

Name:TREMMEL Theresa
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:23.06.1988
Age:29
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:ERC



Results of 26 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mSENIOR & JUN A LADIES49.742Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
500 mLADIES50.620Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
500 mSENIOR & JUN A LADIES50.756Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
1000 mLADIES1:45.25625th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1:45.833Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
1000 mLADIES1:45.838Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
1500 mLADIES2:46.104Austrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
1500 mLADIES2:46.170Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1500 mSENIOR & JUN A LADIES2:46.723Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
3000 mLADIES6:08.316Austrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
3000 mLADIES6:15.747Austrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
3000 mLADIES6:28.918Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceLADIESAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
3. PlaceLADIESAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
36. PlaceLADIES25th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011
31. PlaceLADIES25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011
34. PlaceLADIES25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
11. PlaceLADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
7. PlaceLADIESAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
3. PlaceLADIESPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
6. PlaceLADIESAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceLADIESCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceLADIESAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
7. PlaceLADIESPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
5. PlaceLADIESRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3. PlaceLADIESAustrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR LADIESAustrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007
16. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
17. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006


Distance Classifications


12. PlaceLADIES1500 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
5. PlaceLADIES500 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
4. PlaceLADIES500 mAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
3. PlaceLADIES3000 mAustrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
 
36. PlaceLADIES1000 m25th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011
 
31. PlaceLADIES500 m25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011
 
34. PlaceLADIES1500 m25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
16. PlaceLADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
13. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
7. PlaceLADIES500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
3. PlaceLADIES500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
3. PlaceLADIES500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
6. PlaceLADIES3000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceLADIES500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceLADIES3000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
6. PlaceLADIES500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
9. PlaceLADIES500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
5. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
 
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mAustrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
2. PlaceLADIES500 mAustrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mAustrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
4. PlaceLADIES3000 mAustrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES1500 mAustrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES500 mAustrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES1000 mAustrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES1500 mAustrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007
 
16. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
 
11. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
14. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
15. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
16. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006