Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:41.934 | |||
2. | 2. | 63. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:41.993 | |||
3. | 3. | 61. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:49.090 | |||
4. | 4. | 60. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:55.844 | |||
5. | 5. | 120. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 1:53.243 | |||
6. | 6. | 121. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:50.639 | |||
7. | - | 151. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 7 | 1:49.060 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 1. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 1:54.420 | |||
9. | 2. | 67. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:54.677 | ||||
10. | 3. | 59. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:54.972 | ||||
11. | 4. | 119. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:50.657 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
12. | - | 68. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:01.002 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 62. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:53.304 | ||||
14. | 3. | 66. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:54.916 | ||||
15. | 3. | 161. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 15 | 1:57.804 | ||||
16. | 3. | 71. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:02.639 | ||||
16. | 3. | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 16 | 2:02.639 | ||||
18. | 3. | 56. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:04.107 | ||||
19. | 3. | 150. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 2:15.046 | ||||
20. | 4. | 69. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:53.992 | ||||
21. | 4. | 58. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:54.997 | ||||
22. | 4. | 70. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:01.616 | ||||
23. | 4. | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 23 | 2:05.957 | ||||
24. | 4. | 64. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:15.541 | ||||
25. | 5. | 57. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:56.777 | ||||
26. | 5. | 35. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 26 | 1:58.368 | ||||
27. | 5. | 152. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 2:06.621 | ||||
28. | 5. | 122. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 28 | 2:11.688 | ||||
29. | 5. | 34. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 29 | 2:15.550 | ||||
30. | 5. | 65. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 30 | 2:17.331 | ||||
31. | 6. | 16. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 2:44.666 | ||||
32. | 6. | 14. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 6. | 15. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 6. | 17. | KOSIOREK Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 6. | 18. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 6. | 19. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME |