Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 63. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:48.883 | |||
2. | 2. | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:49.081 | |||
3. | 3. | 60. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:52.183 | |||
4. | 4. | 67. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:49.234 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 61. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:52.086 | |||
6. | 2. | 57. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:53.845 | |||
7. | 3. | 69. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:54.573 | |||
8. | 4. | 68. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:51.789 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | - | 151. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 0:52.910 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 119. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:53.100 | ||||
11. | 3. | 62. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:53.860 | ||||
12. | 3. | 56. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:54.303 | ||||
13. | 4. | 150. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 0:54.041 | ||||
14. | 4. | 65. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:54.208 | ||||
15. | - | 161. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 15 | 0:50.547 | ||||
16. | - | 1. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 16 | 0:52.819 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 17 | 0:55.309 | ||||
18. | 3. | 58. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:55.544 | ||||
19. | 3. | 120. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 0:55.638 | ||||
20. | 3. | 71. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:56.175 | ||||
21. | 3. | 15. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:11.651 | ||||
22. | 4. | 64. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:55.160 | ||||
23. | 4. | 66. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:55.574 | ||||
24. | 4. | 70. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:55.964 | ||||
25. | 4. | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 25 | 0:56.968 | ||||
26. | 4. | 35. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 26 | 0:58.031 | ||||
27. | 4. | 152. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 0:58.414 | ||||
28. | 4. | 121. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 28 | 1:13.933 | ||||
29. | 5. | 34. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 29 | 1:02.361 | ||||
30. | 5. | 122. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 1:05.252 | ||||
31. | 5. | 16. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 1:15.001 | ||||
32. | 5. | 19. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | 1:18.067 | ||||
33. | 5. | 17. | KOSIOREK Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | NO TIME | ||||
33. | 5. | 14. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | NO TIME | ||||
33. | 5. | 59. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 33 | NO TIME | ||||
36. | 6. | 18. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 36 | NO TIME |