Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
List of Participants
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(2) | 36. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(3) | 37. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(4) | 43. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(5) | 44. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(6) | 72. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(7) | 73. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(8) | 74. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(9) | 75. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(10) | 76. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(11) | 77. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(12) | 78. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(13) | 123. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(14) | 124. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(15) | 128. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(16) | 132. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(17) | 133. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(18) | 134. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(19) | 162. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(20) | 163. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(21) | 164. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(22) | 165. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(23) | 166. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(24) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(25) | 168. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(26) | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(27) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(28) | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(29) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(30) | 194. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(31) | 209. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(32) | 210. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN |