Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:22.880 | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:23.947 | |||
3. | 3. | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3 | 1:23.896 | |||
4. | 4. | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:24.827 | |||
5. | - | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 1:24.021 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 1:25.125 | ||||
7. | 4. | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 1:26.655 | ||||
8. | - | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:24.071 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:27.111 | ||||
10. | 3. | 91. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:40.465 | ||||
11. | 3. | 40. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:29.216 | ||||
12. | 3. | 111. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:30.014 | ||||
13. | 4. | 17. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 13 | 1:26.387 | ||||
14. | 4. | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:29.173 | ||||
15. | 4. | 113. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:30.625 | ||||
16. | 4. | 114. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:33.129 | ||||
17. | 5. | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:31.334 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
18. | 3. | 116. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:35.209 | ||||
19. | 3. | 118. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:47.843 | ||||
20. | 4. | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:29.252 | ||||
21. | 4. | 144. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:35.672 | ||||
22. | 4. | 117. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:37.120 | ||||
23. | 4. | 146. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:39.158 | ||||
24. | 4. | 115. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:42.598 | ||||
25. | 4. | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:55.810 | ||||
26. | 5. | 16. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 26 | 1:39.534 | ||||
27. | 5. | 120. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:39.924 | ||||
28. | 5. | 119. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:43.234 | ||||
29. | 5. | 168. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:53.141 | ||||
30. | 5. | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 30 | 2:06.875 | ||||
- | 167. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 32 | ----- |