Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:54.400 | |||
2. | 2. | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:55.342 | |||
3. | 3. | 32. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:58.062 | |||
4. | 4. | 158. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:59.488 | |||
5. | 5. | 184. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:01.086 | |||
6. | 6. | 120. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 0:56.723 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 126. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 1:02.753 | ||||
8. | 4. | 127. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:59.616 | ||||
9. | 5. | 157. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:04.042 | ||||
10. | 5. | 155. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:07.075 | ||||
11. | 6. | 156. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:14.009 | ||||
12. | 6. | 153. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:23.243 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 118. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 13 | 1:08.893 | ||||
14. | 4. | 152. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:09.427 | ||||
15. | 4. | 202. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:22.729 | ||||
16. | 4. | 201. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 16 | 1:29.806 | ||||
17. | 5. | 177. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:14.169 | ||||
18. | 5. | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:19.299 | ||||
19. | 5. | 182. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:39.501 | ||||
20. | 5. | 176. | GROCHOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 6. | 183. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:14.223 | ||||
- | 154. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SERIE | ||||||||||
1. (13.) | 4. | 118. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 13 | 1:08.893 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:54.400 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:55.342 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 32. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:58.062 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 158. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:59.488 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 184. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:01.086 | |||
6. (6.) | 6. | 120. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 0:56.723 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. (7.) | 4. | 126. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 1:02.753 | ||||
8. (8.) | 4. | 127. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:59.616 | ||||
9. (9.) | 5. | 157. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:04.042 | ||||
10. (10.) | 5. | 155. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:07.075 | ||||
11. (11.) | 6. | 156. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:14.009 | ||||
12. (12.) | 6. | 153. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:23.243 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. (14.) | 4. | 152. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:09.427 | ||||
14. (15.) | 4. | 202. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:22.729 | ||||
15. (16.) | 4. | 201. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 16 | 1:29.806 | ||||
16. (17.) | 5. | 177. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:14.169 | ||||
17. (18.) | 5. | 181. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:19.299 | ||||
18. (19.) | 5. | 182. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:39.501 | ||||
19. (20.) | 5. | 176. | GROCHOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
20. (21.) | 6. | 183. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:14.223 | ||||
- | - | 154. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | ----- |