Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 3:01.534 | |||
2. | 2. | 137. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:56.963 | |||
3. | 3. | 58. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:56.960 | |||
4. | 4. | 147. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 8 | 4 | 3:03.930 | |||
5. | 5. | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 3:04.010 | |||
6. | 6. | 57. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 3:04.672 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 7 | 3:08.815 | ||||
8. | 3. | 53. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8 | 3:03.136 | ||||
9. | 3. | 55. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 9 | 3:08.278 | ||||
10. | 4. | 51. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 10 | 3:10.591 | ||||
11. | 4. | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 3:05.133 | ||||
12. | 4. | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:09.608 | ||||
13. | 5. | 48. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:13.767 | ||||
14. | 5. | 139. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 3:17.154 | ||||
15. | 5. | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 15 | 3:13.088 | ||||
16. | 6. | 50. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:15.333 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 4. | 33. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | 3:14.718 | ||||
18. | 4. | 105. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 3:17.306 | ||||
19. | 4. | 56. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 19 | 3:17.518 | ||||
20. | 4. | 140. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 3:17.893 | ||||
21. | 4. | 59. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 21 | 3:47.948 | ||||
22. | 5. | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 22 | 3:16.120 | ||||
23. | 5. | 138. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 3:23.028 | ||||
24. | 5. | 113. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 24 | 3:28.756 | ||||
25. | 5. | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 25 | 3:33.689 | ||||
26. | 5. | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 3:49.217 | ||||
27. | 6. | 38. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 27 | 3:30.343 | ||||
28. | 6. | 3. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 28 | 3:34.644 | ||||
29. | 6. | 32. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 29 | 4:05.184 | ||||
30. | 6. | 14. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | NO TIME |