Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
List of Participants
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(2) | 16. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(3) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(4) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(5) | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(6) | 22. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(7) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(8) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(9) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(10) | 70. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(11) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(12) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(13) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(14) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(15) | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(16) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(17) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | ||
(18) | 110. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(19) | 111. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(20) | 112. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(21) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(22) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(23) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(24) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(25) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(26) | 118. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(27) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(28) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(29) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(30) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(31) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(32) | 145. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(33) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK |