Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 34 | 1 | 2:29.695 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 2:38.465 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 13 | 3 | 2:38.539 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 8 | 4 | 2:38.929 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 5 | 5 | 2:39.020 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:32.234 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2 | 7 | 2:45.434 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 8 | 2:34.196 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 9 | 2:34.641 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 10 | 2:35.400 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 11 | 2:35.827 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 12 | 2:46.288 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 13 | 2:29.392 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 14 | 2:32.443 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 15 | 2:36.993 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 16 | 2:46.688 | |||
17. | C | - | 44. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 17 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 20 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 108. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 34 | 1 | 2:29.695 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 82. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:32.234 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 1. | 81. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 8 | 2:34.196 | |||
4. (12.) | B | 5. | 89. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 12 | 2:46.288 | |||
5. (13.) | C | 1. | 142. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 13 | 2:29.392 | |||
6. (14.) | C | 2. | 141. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 14 | 2:32.443 | |||
7. (15.) | C | 3. | 52. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 15 | 2:36.993 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 149. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 2:38.465 | ||
2. (11.) | B | 4. | 83. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 11 | 2:35.827 | |||
3. (16.) | C | 4. | 90. | TAPKIR Sumit S. | IND | 16 | 2:46.688 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 148. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 20 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 4. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 13 | 3 | 2:38.539 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 8 | 4 | 2:38.929 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 5 | 5 | 2:39.020 | ||
4. (7.) | A | 7. | 51. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2 | 7 | 2:45.434 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 2. | 111. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 9 | 2:34.641 | |||
6. (10.) | B | 3. | 93. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 10 | 2:35.400 | |||
7. (17.) | C | - | 44. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 17 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 20 | NO TIME |