|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
VÍZI Zsigmond |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:56.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 01 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 1:56.084 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
CUS Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:02.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 46 | [3] 13.57 Official Finish Time: 2:02.201 |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:44.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 39 | [3] 11.63 Official Finish Time: 1:44.695 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
1:48.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 04 | [3] 12.10 Official Finish Time: 1:48.964 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:52.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 1:52.258 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
LENGYEL Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:54.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 55 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 1:54.100 |
|
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
85. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 57 | [3] 11.24 Official Finish Time: 1:41.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 54 | [3] 11.25 Official Finish Time: 1:41.293 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 42 | [3] 11.29 Official Finish Time: 1:41.647 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:44.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 51 | [3] 11.59 Official Finish Time: 1:44.320 |
|
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:45.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 15 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 1:45.406 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 09 | [3] 11.73 Official Finish Time: 1:45.601 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.14 Official Finish Time: 1:49.293 |
|
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
50. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 29 | [3] 11.33 Official Finish Time: 1:42.012 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 14 | [3] 11.38 Official Finish Time: 1:42.452 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:42.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.41 Official Finish Time: 1:42.734 |
|
4 |
(2) |
88. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:43.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 63 | [3] 11.54 Official Finish Time: 1:43.945 |
|