Biography for

Name:NÓGRÁDI Bence
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Birthdate:29.07.2002
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:TKKSE



Results of 39 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mNOVICE B BOYS25.899Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
222 mNOVICE B BOYS26.873Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.206Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS32.204HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS32.814HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS32.849HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS45.773Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
500 mMEN46.045Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.148Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:15.292JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.489JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:17.397HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:37.925JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:40.012JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:40.543MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
1500 mMEN2:31.034Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:32.961MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:34.458ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceMENMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
13. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceMEN1500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
11. PlaceMEN500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
8. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
23. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
46. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
23. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
25. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
19. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
12. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
71. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
13. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
16. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
8. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
8. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
13. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
15. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
23. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
11. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
23. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
11. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007