|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
165. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:37.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 77 | [3] 10.87 Official Finish Time: 1:37.895 |
|
2 |
(3) |
85. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 38 | [3] 11.30 Official Finish Time: 1:41.759 |
|
3 |
(1) |
13. |
TSVETKOV Georgi |
BUL |
|
1:46.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 87 | [3] 11.81 Official Finish Time: 1:46.297 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 34 | [3] 12.37 Official Finish Time: 1:51.335 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 25 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 01 | [3] 12.49 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 14 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
168. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 65 | [3] 15.01 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:42.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 24 | [3] 11.35 Official Finish Time: 1:42.166 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 18 | [3] 11.37 Official Finish Time: 1:42.336 |
|
3 |
(2) |
169. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:45.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 06 | [3] 11.74 Official Finish Time: 1:45.695 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 97 | [3] 11.77 Official Finish Time: 1:45.992 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
166. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:49.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.12 Official Finish Time: 1:49.137 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 92 | [3] 12.15 Official Finish Time: 1:49.357 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.20 Official Finish Time: 1:49.822 |
|
4 |
(1) |
82. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:54.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 36 | [3] 12.75 Official Finish Time: 1:54.781 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:38.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 38 | [3] 10.99 Official Finish Time: 1:38.956 |
|
2 |
(4) |
106. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 32 | [3] 11.01 Official Finish Time: 1:39.126 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 33 | [3] 11.32 Official Finish Time: 1:41.896 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:14.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 73 | [3] 14.96 Official Finish Time: 2:14.660 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 79 | [3] 10.87 Official Finish Time: 1:37.855 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:38.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 59 | [3] 10.93 Official Finish Time: 1:38.388 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
1:41.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 47 | [3] 11.27 Official Finish Time: 1:41.486 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 46 | [2] 28 | [3] 8.64 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 45 | [2] 80 | [3] 8.73 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 44 | [2] 03 | [3] 9.08 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 58 | [3] 9.39 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:45.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 27 | [3] 11.67 Official Finish Time: 1:45.052 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 05 | [3] 11.74 Official Finish Time: 1:45.717 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 98 | [3] 11.77 Official Finish Time: 1:45.953 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 87 | [3] 11.80 Official Finish Time: 1:46.287 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.54 Official Finish Time: 1:52.949 |
|
2 |
(3) |
166. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:53.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.59 Official Finish Time: 1:53.362 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 30 | [3] 12.78 Official Finish Time: 1:55.024 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
1:55.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 16 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 1:55.547 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 54 | [3] 10.94 Official Finish Time: 1:38.520 |
|
2 |
(5) |
30. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:39.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 26 | [3] 11.03 Official Finish Time: 1:39.288 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
1:40.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 81 | [3] 11.17 Official Finish Time: 1:40.542 |
|
4 |
(2) |
113. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:40.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 78 | [3] 11.17 Official Finish Time: 1:40.608 |
|
5 |
(4) |
130. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:46.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 76 | [3] 11.84 Official Finish Time: 1:46.640 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
112. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:39.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 17 | [3] 11.05 Official Finish Time: 1:39.534 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 13 | [3] 11.07 Official Finish Time: 1:39.642 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:47.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 58 | [3] 11.91 Official Finish Time: 1:47.212 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(3) |
83. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 18 | [3] 11.05 Official Finish Time: 1:39.510 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 11 | [3] 11.07 Official Finish Time: 1:39.706 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:39.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 08 | [3] 11.08 Official Finish Time: 1:39.769 |
|
4 |
(2) |
30. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:40.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 85 | [3] 11.15 Official Finish Time: 1:40.411 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:48.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 11 | [3] 12.07 Official Finish Time: 1:48.715 |
|
2 |
(3) |
165. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:48.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 06 | [3] 12.09 Official Finish Time: 1:48.883 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 92 | [3] 12.14 Official Finish Time: 1:49.346 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.16 Official Finish Time: 1:49.516 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
168. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:55.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 08 | [3] 12.87 Official Finish Time: 1:55.837 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:55.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 05 | [3] 12.88 Official Finish Time: 1:55.935 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:14.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 79 | [3] 14.93 Official Finish Time: 2:14.401 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:11.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 30 | [3] 14.64 Official Finish Time: 2:11.850 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:11.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 30 | [3] 14.65 Official Finish Time: 2:11.892 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:12.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 26 | [3] 14.67 Official Finish Time: 2:12.065 |
|
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
TSVETKOV Georgi |
BUL |
|
1:45.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 00 | [3] 11.76 Official Finish Time: 1:45.881 |
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 48 | [3] 12.31 Official Finish Time: 1:50.844 |
|
3 |
(1) |
169. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:52.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 04 | [3] 12.48 Official Finish Time: 1:52.361 |
|
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:42.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 05 | [3] 11.41 Official Finish Time: 1:42.716 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:43.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 68 | [3] 11.53 Official Finish Time: 1:43.796 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
1:44.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 42 | [3] 11.62 Official Finish Time: 1:44.591 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 02 | [3] 11.75 Official Finish Time: 1:45.830 |
|
5 |
(3) |
130. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:47.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 38 | [3] 11.98 Official Finish Time: 1:47.861 |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 11 | [3] 11.39 Official Finish Time: 1:42.541 |
|
2 |
(4) |
85. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.41 Official Finish Time: 1:42.729 |
|
3 |
(1) |
167. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
1:43.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 94 | [3] 11.44 Official Finish Time: 1:43.036 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:48.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 30 | [3] 12.01 Official Finish Time: 1:48.092 |
|
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:46.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 92 | [3] 11.79 Official Finish Time: 1:46.148 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 82 | [3] 11.82 Official Finish Time: 1:46.457 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 71 | [3] 11.86 Official Finish Time: 1:46.785 |
|
4 |
(1) |
166. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
2:02.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 39 | [3] 13.61 Official Finish Time: 2:02.494 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:57.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 67 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 1:57.393 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 33 | [3] 13.18 Official Finish Time: 1:58.679 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:16.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 36 | [3] 15.17 Official Finish Time: 2:16.590 |
|
- |
(4) |
165. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |