Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 14. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:20.421 | |||
2. | 2. | 187. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:22.864 | |||
3. | 3. | 132. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:24.465 | |||
4. | 4. | 134. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:27.288 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 65. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:27.700 | ||||
6. | 3. | 63. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:28.074 | ||||
7. | 4. | 66. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:28.075 | ||||
8. | - | 62. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:27.083 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 133. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:29.355 | ||||
10. | 3. | 64. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:31.513 | ||||
11. | 3. | 108. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:28.532 | ||||
12. | 3. | 165. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:34.415 | ||||
13. | 4. | 149. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:29.585 | ||||
14. | 4. | 106. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:34.002 | ||||
15. | 4. | 41. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 15 | 1:37.358 | ||||
16. | 4. | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 16 | 1:32.887 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 166. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:33.857 | ||||
18. | 3. | 147. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:36.484 | ||||
19. | 3. | 169. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:39.821 | ||||
20. | 3. | 141. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:41.931 | ||||
21. | 3. | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:45.376 | ||||
22. | 4. | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 1:33.004 | ||||
23. | 4. | 142. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:34.647 | ||||
24. | 4. | 146. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:38.171 | ||||
25. | 4. | 105. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 25 | 1:39.847 | ||||
26. | 4. | 120. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 1:46.821 | ||||
27. | 4. | 29. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 1:53.588 | ||||
28. | 5. | 150. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:39.528 | ||||
29. | 5. | 170. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 1:39.765 | ||||
30. | 5. | 148. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:46.934 | ||||
31. | 5. | 143. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 1:53.487 | ||||
32. | 5. | 167. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:58.923 | ||||
33. | 5. | 168. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 33 | 2:02.539 | ||||
- | 144. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 36 | ----- | |||||
- | 188. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 36 | ----- |