Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 91. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:29.037 | |||
2. | 2. | 9. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:34.383 | |||
3. | 3. | 10. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 13 | 3 | 1:29.313 | |||
4. | 4. | 7. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 8 | 4 | 1:36.068 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 11. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 5 | 1:34.796 | ||||
6. | 3. | 127. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 1:29.433 | ||||
7. | 4. | 101. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:35.463 | ||||
8. | 4. | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:41.908 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 20. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 9 | 1:35.538 | ||||
10. | 3. | 99. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:40.413 | ||||
11. | 3. | 25. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 11 | 1:40.758 | ||||
12. | 3. | 95. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:45.936 | ||||
13. | 4. | 98. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:35.190 | ||||
14. | 4. | 36. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:58.461 | ||||
15. | - | 8. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 15 | 1:44.760 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
16. | 3. | 92. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:39.932 | ||||
17. | 3. | 94. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:44.372 | ||||
18. | 3. | 185. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 18 | 1:45.401 | ||||
19. | 3. | 96. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:47.491 | ||||
20. | 3. | 128. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 1:51.120 | ||||
21. | 3. | 46. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 21 | 1:55.631 | ||||
22. | 3. | 35. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
23. | 4. | 140. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 1:45.518 | ||||
24. | 4. | 40. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 1:58.546 | ||||
25. | 4. | 34. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 2:05.868 | ||||
26. | 4. | 93. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 26 | 2:08.658 | ||||
27. | 4. | 97. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
28. | 5. | 37. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 24. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 39. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 34 | ----- | |||||
A | - | 90. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 34 | NO TIME |