Biography for

Name:MATYÓK Adrienn
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:PSN



Results of 59 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS18.406Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS18.523Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.487Hungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.800Hungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.280I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
 
333 mNOVICE A GIRLS34.001HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
333 mNOVICE A GIRLS34.430HUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.707Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
400 mJUNIOR F GIRLS57.172Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR F GIRLS58.200Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR F GIRLS1:01.083Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.320Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.323Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS47.736Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:19.515Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:19.942Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:21.221Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:39.064Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:39.925Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:41.003Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:37.58912th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:39.084Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:39.671JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
3000 mLADIES6:13.936Hungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
3000 mLADIES6:24.016HUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceLADIES13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
6. PlaceLADIESHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
5. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
5. PlaceLADIESHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceLADIESHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
12. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
13. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
22. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
19. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceLADIES500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
32. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
6. PlaceLADIES500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
10. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
7. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
12. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
9. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
6. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
5. PlaceLADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
14. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
5. PlaceLADIES500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
5. PlaceLADIES3000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
20. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
7. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS333 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
8. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
9. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
14. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
13. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
3. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
14. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
12. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
8. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
21. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
22. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
18. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
19. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
20. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
18. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
24. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007