Biography for

Name:FORGÁCS Dorka
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:21
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.556Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.556Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.754Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS34.846Hungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS34.961Hungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.351Hungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
500 mNOVICE A GIRLS50.390Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
500 mNOVICE A GIRLS50.695Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
500 mNOVICE A GIRLS51.042Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:21.849Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:22.264Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:24.120Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
1000 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:50.110Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1000 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:50.130Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
1000 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:50.383Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:52.444Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:54.029Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:55.545Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
7. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
7. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
39. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
14. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
11. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
5. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
11. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
2. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
10. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
10. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
17. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
22. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007