Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN-SZKE | 2:44.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN-JSE | 2:44.749 | ||
3 | (6) | 7. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 2:50.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:50.874 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-SPSC | 3:24.611 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 11. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN-SPSC | - | penalized | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.957 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 2:49.350 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 2:52.052 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN-JSE | 2:55.761 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 2:57.607 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 3:09.131 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN-JSE | 2:54.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:57.175 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 3:04.918 | ||
- | (3) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 2:32.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN-SZKE | 2:33.129 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 2:34.413 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 2:43.261 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 3:27.987 | ||
- | (2) | 2. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
- | (7) | 13. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-SPSC | - | penalized |
Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 2:32.477 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 24. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 2:33.129 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 2:34.413 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 10. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 2:43.261 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 7. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 5 | 5 | 2:50.101 | ||
6. | A | - | 2. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN-JSE | 6 | 2:44.749 | |||
7. | A | - | 13. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-SPSC | 7 | 3:24.611 | |||
8. | B | 1. | 3. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN-JSE | 8 | 2:54.744 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 4. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 9 | 2:50.874 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 5. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 10 | 3:04.918 | |||
11. | B | - | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 2:57.607 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
A | - | 11. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN-SPSC | 13 | NO TIME |