Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:25.249 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:25.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:30.663 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.968 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.993 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.602 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:25.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.297 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:32.462 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:21.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:24.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.259 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:30.987 | ||
- | (5) | 96. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:24.081 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.282 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:29.375 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:23.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:23.855 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:26.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:29.849 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.600 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:19.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:19.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:26.222 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:30.318 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.833 |