Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 163. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:58.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.188 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:59.274 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 2:02.057 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 2:10.651 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:59.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.107 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 2:05.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 2:06.535 | ||
- | (2) | 94. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.128 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 2:06.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:11.682 | ||
- | (2) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:53.664 | ||
2 | (5) | 111. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:53.778 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.671 | ||
4 | (3) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:35.847 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 2:43.121 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:51.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.991 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.561 | ||
4 | (3) | 197. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 2:01.725 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.982 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:58.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.348 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:59.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | JANICKI Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.451 | ||
5 | (1) | 46. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 3:12.725 |