Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


NOVICE C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  NOVAK Lucija SLO-ALFA SLO 1. 5. 2. 60 8
2. 189.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 1. 5. 60 8
3. 51.  NEDELCHEVA Alkira BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 4. 1. 55 8
4. 44.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 2. 3. 39 10
5. 16.  HARIZANOVA Michaela BUL BUL 4. 3. 4. 29 11



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


NOVICE C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 171.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 67.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 2. 47 8



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 134.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 67.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 52.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 190.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 106.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 5. 14. 7. 5 26
6. 172.  DRAZNIECE Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 8. 8. 3 22
7. 103.  STAWICKA Marta POL-WMKS POL 7. 6. 6. 19
8. 105.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 11. 5. 5. 21
9. 1.  NOVAK Klara SLO-ALFA SLO 8. 7. 9. 24
10. 41.  MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 9. 12. 31
11. 42.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 10. 13. 32
12. 40.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 11. 11. 34
13. 43.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 12. 10. 35



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


NOVICE B BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 2. 1. 55 10
3. 174.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 5. 34 10
4. 88.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. 102.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 4. 7. 3. 21 14
6. 65.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 4. 7. 11 17
7. 114.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 5. 6. 13. 5 24
8. 38.  HRÚZ Tomás SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 81.  KUBALA Tomas SVK-TRN SVK 10. 9. 6. 25
10. 37.  FIFIK Simon SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 48.  BURDELAK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12. 9. 33
12. 49.  ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 11. 11. 33



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 188.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 23.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 54.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 4. 3. 7. 21 14
4. 24.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 9. 4. 3. 21 16
5. 14.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 2. 17. 6. 21 25
6. 55.  NAGY Bettina HUN HUN 5. 8. 5. 10 18
7. 8.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 8. 9. 4. 8 21
8. 141.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 6. 5. 10. 3 21
9. 101.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-KSB CZE 7. 11. 16. 2 34
10. 52.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 14. 7. 8. 29
11. 173.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 12. 12. 9. 33
12. 25.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 18. 6. 12. 36
13. 107.  ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT 13. 10. 13. 36
14. 26.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 11. 14. 11. 36
15. 81.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 17. 16. 14. 47
16. 53.  FORGÁCS Dorka HUN HUN 15. 15. 17. 47
17. 97.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 28. 15. 53
18. 100.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE-KSB CZE 16. 19. 20. 55
19. 149.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 19. 20. 18. 57
20. 126.  MICCOLI Gabriela POL-MOSIR POL 24. 13. 24. 61
21. 120.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 22. 18. 22. 62
22. 66.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 20. 22. 21. 63
23. 175.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 21. 24. 19. 64
24. 30.  SAVIC Lara SLO-CEL SLO 23. 21. 23. 67
25. 31.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 25. 25. 25. 75
26. 140.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 26. 26. 26. 78
27. 39.  SARAKOVA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 27. 27. 27. 81
28. 96.  BURLAKA Maria UKR-KYIV UKR 30. 23. 30. 83
29. 38.  KUBEKOVA Terezia SVK-SKMA SVK 28. 29. 28. 85



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  LIU Shaoang HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 59.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. 112.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2. 4. 6. 32 12
4. 99.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 5. 2. 29 11
5. 10.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 30. 2. 7. 21 39
6. 163.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 5. 8. 5. 10 18
7. 195.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 6. 4. 8 24
8. 56.  VOLMER Ovidiu ROU ROU 6. 14. 8. 3 28
9. 196.  CUJA Miroslav SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 9. 9. 28
10. 178.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 13. 11. 31
11. 179.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 7. 18. 33
12. 111.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 9. 10. 16. 35
13. 177.  BAKSA Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 12. 11. 12. 35
14. 68.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 16. 12. 10. 38
15. 34.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 11. 15. 14. 40
16. 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 13. 16. 15. 44
17. 32.  JERAM Filip SLO-CEL SLO 17. 19. 13. 49
18. 180.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 15. 22. 17. 54
19. 84.  KUBALA Lukas SVK-TRN SVK 20. 18. 23. 61
20. 198.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 24. 17. 21. 62
21. 151.  TAHTACİ Davut TUR TUR 23. 20. 19. 62
22. 113.  CMYLKA Deividas LTU LTU 22. 21. 22. 65
23. 6.  JANICKI Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 25. 20. 66
24. 33.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 18. 26. 25. 69
25. 197.  FILIP Matej SVK-STEZ SVK 19. 23. 27. 69
26. 7.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 24. 26. 75
27. 101.  LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej POL-WMKS POL 26. 27. 24. 77
28. 47.  RINGER Oliver SVK-SKMA SVK 27. 28. 28. 83
29. 46.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 28. 29. 29. 86



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 50.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 186.  SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 3. 2. 39 10
3. 138.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-OMKLS POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 75.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2. 7. 7. 21 16
5. 73.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 9. 2. 10. 21 21
6. 117.  BLEKIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 13. 4. 4. 16 21
7. 74.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 4. 8. 5. 8 17
8. 22.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 6. 12. 15. 3 33
9. 51.  TOTH Timea HUN HUN 7. 10. 6. 23
10. 65.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 8. 13. 8. 29
11. 118.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 11. 9. 30
12. 119.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 9. 12. 35
13. 72.  GREŚ Agata POL-JUV POL 16. 6. 14. 36
14. 40.  SACLOVÁ Veronika CZE-STCZ CZE 15. 16. 13. 44
15. 106.  HAINO Ieva LAT LAT 22. 14. 11. 47
16. 137.  BYRSKA Karina POL-OMKLS POL 12. 18. 17. 47
17. 104.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 11. 20. 18. 49
18. 13.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL BUL 19. 21. 16. 56
19. 95.  POPLOVA Natalie CZE-NACH CZE 17. 17. 22. 56
20. 125.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 18. 19. 19. 56
21. 105.  ANUZE Raita LAT LAT 20. 15. 22. 57



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 160.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 85.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 36.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 3. 5. 13 15
5. 123.  SMOGAR Darko CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 4. 15. 13 24
6. 161.  TÍMÁR Róbert ROU ROU 6. 6. 4. 11 16
7. 86.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 4. 8. 6. 8 18
8. 91.  PROKOP Michal CZE-NACH CZE 9. 11. 8. 28
9. 147.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 8. 9. 12. 29
10. 19.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 12. 14. 9. 35
11. 59.  VÍGH Dominik HUN HUN 10. 7. 19. 36
12. 20.  NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL 13. 12. 11. 36
13. 87.  MOCZULSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 22. 10. 7. 39
14. 89.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 23. 13. 10. 46
15. 136.  ZDÁREK Jan CZE-NACH CZE 11. 24. 13. 48
16. 129.  STARUCHOWICZ Hubert POL-MOSIR POL 14. 19. 18. 51
17. 127.  BOBKO Mateusz POL-MOSIR POL 19. 17. 16. 52
18. 128.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 16. 20. 17. 53
19. 122.  BLAGAIĆ Maroje CRO-METEOR CRO 20. 21. 14. 55
20. 64.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL-ICP BUL 15. 16. 24. 55
21. 45.  KAŽIMÍR Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 15. 24. 57
22. 5.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 18. 20. 59
23. 88.  STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 17. 24. 24. 65



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 156.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 6. 2. 2. 45 10
3. 71.  ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2. 8. 11. 21 21
4. 115.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 5. 6. 18 14
5. 103.  URTÁNE Ilze LAT LAT 4. 13. 4. 16 21
6. 12.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 9. 6. 3. 13 18
7. 54.  DIMITROVA Rumiana BUL-SCIS BUL 11. 3. 5. 13 19
8. 139.  KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia POL-ORZEL POL 14. 4. 19. 8 37
9. 53.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 10. 10. 5 25
10. 131.  PROKOPOVA Klara CZE-NACH CZE 7. 11. 9. 27
11. 79.  CIWONIUK Adrianna POL-JUV POL 12. 9. 12. 33
12. 86.  KAN Burcu TUR TUR 10. 16. 8. 34
13. 104.  ZAVADECKA Anzelika LAT LAT 21. 7. 7. 35
14. 62.  SPACKOVÁ Simona CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 14. 13. 35
15. 108.  OLSZEWSKA Anna POL-WMKS POL 13. 12. 14. 39
16. 124.  KUSTRA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 16. 18. 15. 49
17. 61.  ZDRAVKOVA Stefani BUL-ICP BUL 15. 15. 21. 51
18. 109.  DRZYMAŁA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 17. 17. 18. 52
19. 116.  RELJANOVIC Marta CRO-METEOR CRO 18. 19. 16. 53
20. 107.  ZAWISTOWSKA Kamila POL-WMKS POL 19. 20. 17. 56



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 109.  PUKITIS Roberto LAT LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 82.  KOZŁOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 84.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 3. 34 11
4. 162.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 7. 3. 4. 21 14
5. 158.  GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 3. 5. 18. 13 26
6. 78.  CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 5. 8 16
7. 108.  ANUZIS Raivo LAT LAT 5. 8. 7. 5 20
8. 57.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
9. 80.  JUDZICKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 18. 6. 6. 30
10. 18.  IVANOV Olas BUL BUL 8. 17. 8. 33
11. 102.  GŁÓD Marcin POL-WMKS POL 14. 10. 11. 35
12. 114.  ARSLAN Önder TUR TUR 10. 12. 13. 35
13. 39.  JANOVCIK Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 11. 12. 36
14. 145.  KOWALSKI Dawid POL-ORZEL POL 11. 15. 14. 40
15. 98.  RUSZ Tamás ROU ROU 15. 16. 10. 41
16. 146.  LEWALSKI Mateusz POL-ORZEL POL 12. 14. 15. 41
17. 83.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 16. 45



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 150.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 95.  VLASOVA Sofiya UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 2. 3. 68 6
3. 155.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 6. 3. 2. 37 11
4. 130.  ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta CZE-NACH CZE 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. 11.  TSANKOVA Neli BUL BUL 9. 4. 5. 8 18
6. 185.  PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 9. 6. 8 19
7. 82.  KARA Ela TUR TUR 5. 8. 8. 5 21
8. 83.  KAN Duygu TUR TUR 7. 7. 7. 21
9. 110.  UCHMAN Paulina POL-WMKS POL 8. 6. 9. 23



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 152.  RZEMIENIECKI Dawid POL POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 27.  APELTAUER Milos CZE CZE 2. 7. 2. 42 11
3. 17.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL BUL 1. 5. 8. 34 14
4. 98.  DANILOVSKYY Valentin UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 6. 3. 21 13
5. 28.  GORECKI Ales CZE CZE 14. 3. 4. 21 21
6. 153.  ZAWIŚLAK Radosław POL POL 11. 2. 9. 21 22
7. 191.  FRANKOVIC Boris SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 10. 6. 13 19
8. 56.  NAGY Konrád HUN HUN 23. 4. 7. 8 34
9. 151.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL POL 7. 9. 5. 5 21
10. 115.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 5. 11. 22. 5 38
11. 176.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 8. 10. 27
12. 192.  SUROVEC Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 14. 12. 34
13. 116.  ILTIR Serdar TUR TUR 10. 15. 11. 36
14. 143.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 15. 13. 15. 43
15. 77.  ZIMNOCH Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 18. 12. 14. 44
16. 9.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 19. 17. 13. 49
17. 76.  KAMIEŃSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 16. 49
18. 117.  EREN Inan TUR TUR 16. 18. 17. 51
19. 144.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 12. 21. 19. 52
20. 3.  SZYMAJDA Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 20. 20. 53
21. 121.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO-METEOR CRO 20. 19. 18. 57
22. 4.  WILK Krystian POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 22. 21. 64



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 187.  BODOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  KRIEVANE Evita LAT-KBKR LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 63.  YANEVA Dayana BUL-ICP BUL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
4. 89.  SAFINA Zarina KAZ KAZ 6. 3. 4. 24 13
5. 92.  SEMEREI Julia UKR-KHV UKR 3. 7. 8. 13 18
6. 62.  GEORGIEVA Petia BUL-ICP BUL 5. 5. 6. 5 16
7. 34.  EQUISOAIN Ainara ESP ESP 7. 9. 5. 5 21
8. 90.  ALTUNTAS Gamze TUR TUR 9. 8. 9. 26
9. 120.  ERKILIC Zeynep TUR TUR 10. 10. 7. 27
10. 119.  SARAC Sezen TUR TUR 12. 6. 11. 29
11. 118.  YILMAZ Leyla TUR TUR 8. 13. 10. 31
12. 35.  GANUZA Garazi ESP ESP 11. 11. 12. 34



Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  SAULITIS Jekabs LAT LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 154.  KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 193.  JELEN Peter SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 90.  STARZHINSKIY Andrey KAZ KAZ 3. 3. 6. 26 12
5. 29.  APELTAUER Jakub CZE CZE 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 85.  VALACH Andrej SVK-TRN SVK 6. 5. 5. 3 16
7. 68.  KOVACHKI Anton BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 7. 8. 23
8. 37.  PENA Alvaro ESP ESP 7. 8. 9. 24
9. 112.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR TUR 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 34.  CAVALLI José SUI SUI 12. 12. 7. 31
11. 36.  LOPEZ Jonathan ESP ESP 10. 10. 11. 31