|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
82. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 18.348 (18.348) | [2] 31.655 (13.307) | [3] 44.843 (13.188) | [4] 55.682 (10.840) | [5] 1:05.973 (10.291) | [6] 1:16.195 (10.223) | [7] 1:26.850 (10.656) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 18.263 (18.263) | [2] 31.562 (13.300) | [3] 44.701 (13.139) | [4] 55.407 (10.706) | [5] 1:06.188 (10.781) | [6] 1:16.523 (10.335) | [7] 1:26.955 (10.432) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
189. |
VÍGH Dominik |
HUN-SPSC |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 18.544 (18.544) | [2] 31.195 (12.652) | [3] 44.374 (13.180) | [4] 55.404 (11.030) | [5] 1:06.100 (10.697) | [6] 1:16.625 (10.526) | [7] 1:26.934 (10.309) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 18.017 (18.017) | [2] 31.511 (13.494) | [3] 44.611 (13.101) | [4] 55.510 (10.899) | [5] 1:06.276 (10.766) | [6] 1:16.816 (10.541) | [7] 1:27.291 (10.475) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:45.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.385 (15.385) | [2] 26.787 (11.402) | [3] 38.282 (11.495) | [4] 50.053 (11.771) | [5] 1:01.679 (11.627) | [6] 1:12.595 (10.916) | [7] 1:23.509 (10.915) | [8] 1:34.043 (10.535) | [9] 1:44.849 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 1:45.032 |
|
2 |
(3) |
85. |
STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.572 (15.572) | [2] 27.007 (11.435) | [3] 38.623 (11.616) | [4] 50.331 (11.708) | [5] 1:02.103 (11.773) | [6] 1:12.922 (10.819) | [7] 1:23.600 (10.679) | [8] 1:34.348 (10.749) | [9] 1:45.338 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 1:45.115 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
1:46.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 26.926 (11.734) | [3] 38.550 (11.624) | [4] 50.176 (11.627) | [5] 1:01.969 (11.793) | [6] 1:13.096 (11.127) | [7] 1:24.259 (11.164) | [8] 1:34.320 (10.062) | [9] 1:47.019 (12.700) Official Finish Time: 1:46.977 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
SALIYENKO Hleb |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:49.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.638 (14.638) | [2] 26.413 (11.776) | [3] 37.958 (11.545) | [4] 49.635 (11.677) | [5] 1:01.824 (12.190) | [6] 1:13.495 (11.671) | [7] 1:24.897 (11.402) | [8] 1:36.660 (11.764) | [9] 1:49.137 (12.477) Official Finish Time: 1:49.154 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 26.226 (11.818) | [3] 37.476 (11.250) | [4] 49.072 (11.597) | [5] 1:00.072 (11.000) | [6] 1:10.937 (10.865) | [7] 1:21.710 (10.773) | [8] 1:32.563 (10.853) | [9] 1:43.234 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 1:43.274 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.154 (14.154) | [2] 25.940 (11.786) | [3] 37.573 (11.633) | [4] 49.121 (11.548) | [5] 1:00.250 (11.130) | [6] 1:11.068 (10.818) | [7] 1:21.842 (10.775) | [8] 1:32.750 (10.909) | [9] 1:43.274 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 1:43.420 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
TÍMÁR Róbert |
ROU |
|
1:43.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.128 (14.128) | [2] 25.947 (11.819) | [3] 37.595 (11.649) | [4] 49.147 (11.553) | [5] 1:00.328 (11.181) | [6] 1:11.209 (10.882) | [7] 1:21.948 (10.739) | [8] 1:32.818 (10.870) | [9] 1:43.695 (10.878) Official Finish Time: 1:43.801 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.370 (14.370) | [2] 26.339 (11.969) | [3] 37.906 (11.567) | [4] 49.409 (11.504) | [5] 1:00.395 (10.987) | [6] 1:11.489 (11.094) | [7] 1:22.090 (10.602) | [8] 1:33.246 (11.156) | [9] 1:44.964 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 1:45.073 |
|