|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
82. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
53.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.540 (7.540) | [2] 19.018 (11.478) | [3] 30.441 (11.423) | [4] 42.032 (11.592) | [5] 53.677 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 53.801 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
WIERZBICKI Paweł |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.407 (11.493) | [3] 31.936 (11.530) | [4] 42.851 (10.915) | [5] 54.465 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 54.385 |
|
3 |
(1) |
120. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.568 (8.568) | [2] 20.261 (11.693) | [3] 31.695 (11.434) | [4] 43.125 (11.430) | [5] 56.470 (13.346) Official Finish Time: 56.436 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
84. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
50.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.768 (7.768) | [2] 18.430 (10.662) | [3] 28.915 (10.486) | [4] 38.951 (10.036) | [5] 50.048 (11.098) Official Finish Time: 50.021 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
54.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 19.869 (11.432) | [3] 30.751 (10.883) | [4] 42.119 (11.368) | [5] 54.279 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 54.325 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
SULKA Szymon |
POL-MMKS |
|
55.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.293 (8.293) | [2] 19.732 (11.439) | [3] 31.556 (11.824) | [4] 43.278 (11.723) | [5] 55.221 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 55.270 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
WIERTEŁ Łukasz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:04.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.469 (8.469) | [2] 20.587 (12.118) | [3] 38.336 (17.749) | [4] 51.491 (13.155) | [5] 1:04.692 (13.202) Official Finish Time: 1:04.800 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
83. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
49.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.019 (8.019) | [2] 18.255 (10.237) | [3] 29.259 (11.004) | [4] 38.623 (9.364) | [5] 49.161 (10.538) Official Finish Time: 49.333 |
|
2 |
(3) |
124. |
TÍMÁR Róbert |
ROU |
|
49.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.521 (7.521) | [2] 17.838 (10.317) | [3] 28.229 (10.392) | [4] 38.551 (10.322) | [5] 49.490 (10.940) Official Finish Time: 49.511 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.725 (8.725) | [2] 20.761 (12.036) | [3] 32.709 (11.948) | [4] 44.630 (11.921) | [5] 56.973 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 56.902 |
|
4 |
(1) |
41. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL |
|
1:10.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.916 (7.916) | [2] 31.078 (23.162) | [3] 53.745 (22.667) Official Finish Time: 1:10.197 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
52.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.990 (7.990) | [2] 19.248 (11.258) | [3] 29.933 (10.686) | [4] 40.661 (10.728) | [5] 52.054 (11.394) Official Finish Time: 52.089 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
KAŽIMÍR Filip |
SVK |
|
54.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 19.913 (11.669) | [3] 31.059 (11.146) | [4] 42.562 (11.503) | [5] 54.290 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 54.472 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
BOBKO Mateusz |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.459 (8.459) | [2] 20.229 (11.771) | [3] 31.241 (11.013) | [4] 42.675 (11.434) | [5] 54.664 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 54.655 |
|
- |
(2) |
171. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
189. |
VÍGH Dominik |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.823 (7.823) | [2] 17.997 (10.174) | [3] 28.742 (10.746) | [4] 39.564 (10.823) | [5] 51.166 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 51.165 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN |
|
51.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.805 (7.805) | [2] 18.370 (10.566) | [3] 28.835 (10.466) | [4] 39.746 (10.911) | [5] 51.417 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 51.352 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.128 (8.128) | [2] 18.870 (10.743) | [3] 29.816 (10.946) | [4] 40.758 (10.942) | [5] 52.179 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 52.396 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
48.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.417 (7.417) | [2] 17.608 (10.192) | [3] 27.784 (10.176) | [4] 38.035 (10.252) | [5] 48.818 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 48.958 |
|
2 |
(1) |
140. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.759 (7.759) | [2] 18.581 (10.822) | [3] 29.335 (10.754) | [4] 40.330 (10.995) | [5] 51.903 (11.574) Official Finish Time: 51.924 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
SALIYENKO Hleb |
BLR-ORS |
|
52.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.261 (8.261) | [2] 19.342 (11.081) | [3] 30.200 (10.859) | [4] 41.267 (11.067) | [5] 52.736 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 52.689 |
|