|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:44.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.728 (15.728) | [2] 27.109 (11.381) | [3] 38.312 (11.203) | [4] 49.246 (10.934) | [5] 1:00.353 (11.107) | [6] 1:11.588 (11.236) | [7] 1:22.556 (10.969) | [8] 1:33.281 (10.726) | [9] 1:44.474 (11.193) Official Finish Time: 1:44.650 |
|
2 |
(1) |
149. |
SZWAJLIK Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:47.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.762 (15.762) | [2] 27.195 (11.433) | [3] 38.387 (11.193) | [4] 49.369 (10.983) | [5] 1:00.323 (10.954) | [6] 1:11.638 (11.315) | [7] 1:22.914 (11.276) | [8] 1:34.556 (11.643) | [9] 1:47.187 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 1:47.316 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
YILMAZ Leyla |
TUR |
|
1:49.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.787 (15.787) | [2] 27.218 (11.431) | [3] 38.429 (11.212) | [4] 49.343 (10.915) | [5] 1:00.705 (11.362) | [6] 1:12.457 (11.753) | [7] 1:24.372 (11.915) | [8] 1:36.826 (12.455) | [9] 1:49.661 (12.835) Official Finish Time: 1:49.968 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR |
|
1:41.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.452 (13.452) | [2] 23.410 (9.959) | [3] 33.531 (10.122) | [4] 44.348 (10.817) | [5] 55.134 (10.786) | [6] 1:06.014 (10.880) | [7] 1:17.178 (11.165) | [8] 1:29.082 (11.904) | [9] 1:41.445 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 1:41.735 |
|
2 |
(3) |
147. |
BAWERNA Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:49.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.832 (13.832) | [2] 23.957 (10.125) | [3] 34.548 (10.592) | [4] 45.614 (11.066) | [5] 57.328 (11.715) | [6] 1:09.274 (11.946) | [7] 1:22.588 (13.315) | [8] 1:35.934 (13.346) | [9] 1:49.856 (13.923) Official Finish Time: 1:49.856 |
|
3 |
(1) |
141. |
ALTUNTAS Gamze |
TUR |
|
1:59.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 26.140 (11.228) | [3] 37.614 (11.475) | [4] 49.524 (11.910) | [5] 1:02.193 (12.669) | [6] 1:15.594 (13.402) | [7] 1:30.314 (14.720) | [8] 1:44.774 (14.461) | [9] 1:59.337 (14.563) Official Finish Time: 1:59.349 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
ROMANOWICZ Anna |
POL |
|
1:43.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.532 (14.532) | [2] 25.734 (11.202) | [3] 36.792 (11.059) | [4] 47.701 (10.909) | [5] 58.563 (10.862) | [6] 1:09.536 (10.974) | [7] 1:20.424 (10.888) | [8] 1:31.529 (11.106) | [9] 1:43.258 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 1:43.345 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
OLECHNICKA Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.147 (14.147) | [2] 25.284 (11.138) | [3] 36.283 (10.999) | [4] 47.311 (11.029) | [5] 58.203 (10.893) | [6] 1:09.073 (10.870) | [7] 1:20.490 (11.417) | [8] 1:31.592 (11.103) | [9] 1:43.464 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 1:43.529 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR |
|
1:46.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 26.093 (11.416) | [3] 36.890 (10.797) | [4] 47.917 (11.028) | [5] 58.856 (10.939) | [6] 1:09.663 (10.808) | [7] 1:21.108 (11.446) | [8] 1:33.552 (12.444) | [9] 1:46.519 (12.967) Official Finish Time: 1:46.672 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
ERKILIC Zeynep |
TUR |
|
2:00.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 26.886 (11.618) | [3] 38.975 (12.089) | [4] 51.515 (12.541) | [5] 1:04.045 (12.530) | [6] 1:16.720 (12.675) | [7] 1:29.985 (13.266) | [8] 1:44.304 (14.319) | [9] 2:00.040 (15.737) Official Finish Time: 2:00.175 |
|