|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
PASHCHENKO Olena |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.532 (8.532) | [2] 19.945 (11.414) | [3] 29.687 (9.742) | [4] 39.110 (9.424) | [5] 49.283 (10.174) Official Finish Time: 49.303 |
|
2 |
(4) |
33. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL |
|
51.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 19.048 (10.624) | [3] 29.425 (10.378) | [4] 39.949 (10.524) | [5] 51.232 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 51.442 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
KUBELKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
|
53.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.071 (9.071) | [2] 19.512 (10.441) | [3] 28.379 (8.868) | [4] 40.650 (12.272) | [5] 50.024 (9.374) Official Finish Time: 53.540 |
|
4 |
(3) |
102. |
KAN Duygu |
TUR |
|
55.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.961 (8.961) | [2] 20.291 (11.330) | [3] 31.655 (11.364) | [4] 42.960 (11.305) | [5] 55.195 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 55.187 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
VLASOVA Sofiya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.570 (7.570) | [2] 18.140 (10.570) | [3] 28.415 (10.276) | [4] 38.730 (10.315) | [5] 49.301 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 49.405 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
KNOCH Marta |
POL |
|
49.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.864 (7.864) | [2] 18.374 (10.511) | [3] 28.542 (10.168) | [4] 38.905 (10.363) | [5] 49.559 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 49.496 |
|
3 |
(1) |
178. |
PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia |
SVK |
|
53.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.255 (8.255) | [2] 19.433 (11.179) | [3] 30.719 (11.286) | [4] 41.991 (11.273) | [5] 53.545 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 53.631 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
UCHMAN Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.600 (8.600) | [2] 19.905 (11.306) | [3] 30.609 (10.704) | [4] 36.071 (5.463) | [5] 53.435 (17.365) Official Finish Time: 53.733 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
TAWREL Agnieszka |
POL |
|
49.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.859 (7.859) | [2] 18.249 (10.390) | [3] 28.173 (9.925) | [4] 38.547 (10.375) | [5] 49.214 (10.667) Official Finish Time: 49.416 |
|
2 |
(4) |
157. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
49.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.422 (10.349) | [3] 28.400 (9.979) | [4] 38.740 (10.340) | [5] 49.861 (11.122) Official Finish Time: 49.481 |
|
3 |
(5) |
30. |
GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
52.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.849 (8.849) | [2] 19.827 (10.978) | [3] 30.158 (10.331) | [4] 41.173 (11.016) | [5] 56.553 (15.380) Official Finish Time: 52.928 |
|
4 |
(1) |
115. |
KARA Ela |
TUR |
|
1:05.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.541 (8.541) | [2] 20.023 (11.483) | [3] 40.234 (20.211) | [4] 52.689 (12.455) | [5] 1:05.691 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 1:05.737 |
|
- |
(3) |
170. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.887 (8.887) | [2] 20.277 (11.391) | [3] 40.424 (20.147) | [4] 53.561 (13.137) | [5] 1:05.890 (12.329) Official Finish Time: - |
|