7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 48.193 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.392 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 48.606 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.818 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 46.985 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 47.667 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.999 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 57.271 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.523 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 49.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 57.214 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.139 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 48.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 48.819 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 49.312 | ||
- | (4) | 71. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | no finish |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 0:48.193 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 3. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 0:47.667 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:46.985 | ||
4. | A | - | 71. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 4 | 0:48.392 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 73. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:49.523 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 1. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 6 | 0:48.606 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 72. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:57.214 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 146. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:49.999 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 0:48.193 | ||
2. (4.) | A | - | 71. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 4 | 0:48.392 | |||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 73. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:49.523 | |||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 1. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 6 | 0:48.606 | |||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 72. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:57.214 | |||
6. (8.) | B | 4. | 146. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:49.999 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 3. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 0:47.667 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 70. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:46.985 |