Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 163. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:58.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.188 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:59.274 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 2:02.057 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 2:10.651 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:59.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.107 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 2:05.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 2:06.535 | ||
- | (2) | 94. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.128 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 2:06.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:11.682 | ||
- | (2) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:53.664 | ||
2 | (5) | 111. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:53.778 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.671 | ||
4 | (3) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:35.847 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 2:43.121 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:51.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.991 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.561 | ||
4 | (3) | 197. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 2:01.725 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.982 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:58.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.348 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:59.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | JANICKI Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.451 | ||
5 | (1) | 46. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 3:12.725 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:47.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:47.498 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.651 | ||
4 | (6) | 34. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:49.872 | ||
5 | (4) | 195. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.445 | ||
6 | (5) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 2:10.475 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 99. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.213 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:50.347 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.390 | ||
4 | (5) | 196. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 1:52.780 | ||
5 | (2) | 148. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.000 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 2:07.148 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:49.682 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:50.752 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:50.882 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.988 | ||
5 | (5) | 180. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.519 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:59.951 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:51.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:51.728 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:51.884 | ||
4 | (6) | 99. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.934 | ||
5 | (6) | 163. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:53.050 | ||
6 | (5) | 56. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:54.490 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 52.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 52.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 195. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 52.713 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 53.983 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.572 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 179. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 53.242 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 54.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 57.911 | ||
4 | (4) | 197. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 59.083 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 52.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 53.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 57.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 1:15.074 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 53.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 54.919 | ||
3 | (2) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 57.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:00.157 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 56.625 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 58.594 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 59.256 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | JANICKI Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 59.411 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 53.636 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 53.901 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 57.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 59.223 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 52.933 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 54.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 54.381 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.107 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 51.116 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 52.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 52.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 53.454 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 51.147 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 51.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 51.778 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 54.411 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 52.501 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 52.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 53.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:10.155 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 50.491 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 50.836 | ||
3 | (3) | 196. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 51.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 52.841 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 50.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 50.596 | ||
3 | (4) | 195. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 51.679 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 51.822 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 50.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 51.204 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 53.328 | ||
- | (3) | 163. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 49.618 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 50.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 50.635 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 51.536 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:23.760 | ||
2 | (5) | 196. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.311 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.369 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 1:32.948 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.151 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 163. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:23.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.865 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:32.916 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 1:36.349 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:22.619 | ||
2 | (5) | 111. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:22.631 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:25.689 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 1:42.385 | ||
5 | (1) | 197. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.509 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:27.796 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:28.136 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | JANICKI Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:31.927 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:32.929 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:26.415 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:27.052 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.139 | ||
4 | (2) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.694 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:31.251 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:24.273 | ||
2 | (5) | 195. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.332 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:31.119 | ||
5 | (1) | 47. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 2:20.141 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:21.494 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:21.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:22.877 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.996 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:23.781 | ||
6 | (4) | 180. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.469 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:24.374 | ||
2 | (3) | 195. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:26.071 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:26.784 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:31.640 | ||
5 | (1) | 163. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:35.261 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 179. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:21.892 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:22.087 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.023 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.890 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.083 | ||
6 | (2) | 111. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:28.707 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:19.476 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:22.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:27.261 | ||
4 | (6) | 195. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:27.909 | ||
5 | (7) | 163. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:29.494 | ||
6 | (1) | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:46.977 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | - | impeding |
Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 60. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 59. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
3. | 112. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2. 4. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
4. | 99. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 4. 5. 2. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 10. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 30. 2. 7. | 21 | 39 | |
6. | 163. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 5. 8. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 195. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 14. 6. 4. | 8 | 24 | |
8. | 56. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 6. 14. 8. | 3 | 28 | |
9. | 196. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 178. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 7. 13. 11. | 31 | ||
11. | 179. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 8. 7. 18. | 33 | ||
12. | 111. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 9. 10. 16. | 35 | ||
13. | 177. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 12. 11. 12. | 35 | ||
14. | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 16. 12. 10. | 38 | ||
15. | 34. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 11. 15. 14. | 40 | ||
16. | 148. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 13. 16. 15. | 44 | ||
17. | 32. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 17. 19. 13. | 49 | ||
18. | 180. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 15. 22. 17. | 54 | ||
19. | 84. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 20. 18. 23. | 61 | ||
20. | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 24. 17. 21. | 62 | ||
21. | 151. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 23. 20. 19. | 62 | ||
22. | 113. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 22. 21. 22. | 65 | ||
23. | 6. | JANICKI Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 25. 20. | 66 | ||
24. | 33. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 18. 26. 25. | 69 | ||
25. | 197. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 19. 23. 27. | 69 | ||
26. | 7. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 25. 24. 26. | 75 | ||
27. | 101. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 26. 27. 24. | 77 | ||
28. | 47. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 27. 28. 28. | 83 | ||
29. | 46. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 28. 29. 29. | 86 |