MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:46.019 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 21 | 2 | 1:44.946 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 78. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:45.342 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 74. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:53.019 | ||
5. | A | - | 67. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2 | 5 | 1:52.928 | ||
6. | A | - | 73. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2 | 6 | 1:48.613 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:46.068 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 127. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 1:49.458 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 76. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:49.571 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 66. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:47.749 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 48. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:53.025 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 70. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:49.410 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 115. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:49.383 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 81. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:52.311 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 1:49.500 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 80. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:53.627 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 4. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 17 | 2:03.407 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 71. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:00.526 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
19. | A | - | 140. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 1:49.872 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
20. | A | 4. | 72. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:55.815 | |||
21. | A | 4. | 77. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:58.179 | |||
22. | A | 4. | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 22 | 1:59.382 | |||
23. | A | 4. | 68. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:00.415 | |||
24. | A | 4. | 69. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:00.722 | |||
25. | A | 5. | 82. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 25 | 2:01.135 | |||
26. | A | 5. | 75. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 26 | 2:02.177 | |||
27. | A | 5. | 39. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 27 | 2:02.506 | |||
28. | A | 5. | 79. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 28 | 2:09.986 | |||
29. | A | 5. | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 29 | 2:15.670 | |||
30. | A | 5. | 13. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | NO TIME | |||
31. | A | 6. | 14. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 2:28.050 | |||
32. | A | 6. | 19. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | |||
32. | A | 6. | 18. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | |||
32. | A | 6. | 15. | KOPANIA Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | |||
32. | A | 6. | 17. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | |||
A | - | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 36 | NO TIME |