Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.520 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.639 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 1:45.167 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:32.113 | ||
2 | (5) | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:50.325 | ||
- | (2) | 98. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.095 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:31.826 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:36.348 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.010 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:29.890 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:33.566 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.320 | ||
- | (2) | 153. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:26.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:31.197 | ||
5 | (1) | 132. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.088 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:22.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.905 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:25.632 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:32.300 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:25.788 | ||
2 | (5) | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.833 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.262 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.990 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:27.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.559 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.284 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:30.495 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:18.264 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:22.966 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.380 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.724 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.587 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 69. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:18.264 | |||
2. | 2. | 7. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:22.966 | |||
3. | 3. | 156. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:23.380 | |||
4. | 4. | 100. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:24.846 | |||
5. | 5. | 133. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:26.587 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 68. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:25.632 | |||
7. | 2. | 152. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:26.998 | |||
8. | 3. | 99. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 1:30.098 | |||
9. | 4. | 134. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:29.262 | ||||
10. | 5. | 34. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:30.495 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 154. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:31.013 | ||||
12. | 3. | 32. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:31.826 | ||||
13. | 3. | 135. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:35.834 | ||||
14. | 3. | 155. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:36.520 | ||||
15. | 3. | 157. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:40.621 | ||||
16. | 4. | 170. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:31.197 | ||||
17. | 4. | 169. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 17 | 1:36.348 | ||||
18. | 4. | 151. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:38.639 | ||||
19. | 4. | 35. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:50.325 | ||||
20. | 4. | 150. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 2:01.320 | ||||
21. | 5. | 131. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:45.010 | ||||
22. | 5. | 33. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 22 | 1:45.167 | ||||
23. | 5. | 132. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:48.088 | ||||
- | 153. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 98. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 25 | ----- |