Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.256 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.301 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.102 | ||
4 | (6) | 59. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:04.341 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | false start | |
- | (3) | 71. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.462 | ||
2 | (6) | 81. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:01.038 | ||
4 | (7) | 53. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.051 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.716 | ||
6 | (2) | 150. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:16.777 | ||
- | (5) | 123. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:47.249 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:48.443 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.698 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.641 | ||
5 | (7) | 153. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:10.670 | ||
6 | (4) | 73. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:13.025 | ||
7 | (5) | 79. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.171 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.853 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:54.915 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:01.463 | ||
4 | (7) | 52. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.661 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.870 | ||
6 | (1) | 82. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.626 | ||
- | (2) | 72. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.453 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.134 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.093 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 2:00.345 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.187 | ||
6 | (7) | 151. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:18.072 | ||
7 | (2) | 74. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:29.582 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:52.073 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:53.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.105 | ||
5 | (7) | 51. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.090 | ||
6 | (6) | 152. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:01.935 | ||
7 | (5) | 84. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.994 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:46.947 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.885 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.000 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:02.730 | ||
7 | (7) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.205 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:46.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:49.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:53.933 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.996 | ||
6 | (7) | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.927 | ||
7 | (5) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.557 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 56.599 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 58.683 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.469 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.655 | ||
- | (5) | 72. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.986 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 57.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 57.817 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.506 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 50.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 56.806 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 56.887 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:02.610 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.937 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.332 | ||
2 | (5) | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 59.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.024 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:12.401 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 55.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 56.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.453 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:02.549 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 54.119 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 55.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 56.935 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:00.029 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.733 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 59.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:00.101 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.322 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:00.477 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.567 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 51.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 56.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 56.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 58.463 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 59.740 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 54.929 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 57.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 58.767 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.315 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.561 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 59.166 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.161 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:01.399 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.158 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 55.192 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 55.428 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 57.529 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.827 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.391 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.568 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 56.637 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:11.983 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 52.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.564 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.148 | ||
- | (5) | 81. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 52.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.080 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:15.114 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.370 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.430 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:35.133 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.462 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.293 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:32.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:32.829 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:38.064 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.032 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.896 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.818 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.063 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:29.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.822 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.994 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.548 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:57.411 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:25.086 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.099 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:34.241 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.523 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.339 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.302 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.104 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:49.783 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.165 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:30.339 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.250 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:40.079 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.278 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:33.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.885 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.623 | ||
5 | (5) | 152. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:40.670 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.823 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.979 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.184 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:34.728 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.975 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:30.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.815 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:33.301 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.273 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:30.646 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.880 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.120 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.955 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.797 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:26.845 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.085 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:25.657 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:28.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.328 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.411 | ||
5 | (1) | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.707 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:21.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.984 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:26.060 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.271 | ||
- | (3) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | - | no finish |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 2. 4. 5. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 4. 6. 3. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 5. 3. 6. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 7. 9. 4. | 10 | 20 | |
7. | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 6. 5. 9. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 10. 7. 10. | 27 | ||
9. | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 13. 8. 7. | 28 | ||
10. | 81. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 8. 10. 12. | 30 | ||
11. | 51. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 9. 13. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 121. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 15. 12. 8. | 35 | ||
13. | 84. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 14. 11. 15. | 40 | ||
14. | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 11. 15. 16. | 42 | ||
15. | 33. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 16. 14. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 152. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 12. 18. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 85. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 19. 17. 13. | 49 | ||
18. | 53. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 18. 19. 20. | 57 | ||
19. | 120. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 23. 16. 19. | 58 | ||
20. | 52. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 20. 21. 18. | 59 | ||
21. | 59. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 17. 24. 21. | 62 | ||
22. | 122. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 21. 20. 33. | 74 | ||
23. | 79. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 29. 22. 23. | 74 | ||
24. | 153. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 22. 26. 26. | 74 | ||
25. | 16. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 31. 23. 22. | 76 | ||
26. | 126. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 24. 30. 24. | 78 | ||
27. | 82. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 25. 25. 28. | 78 | ||
28. | 151. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 28. 27. 25. | 80 | ||
29. | 73. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 26. 28. 30. | 84 | ||
30. | 71. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 31. 29. 27. | 87 | ||
31. | 150. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 27. 32. 31. | 90 | ||
32. | 74. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 30. 31. 29. | 90 | ||
33. | 72. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 31. 33. 32. | 96 |