MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.145 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 2:57.867 | ||
3 | (6) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.289 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.144 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:47.738 | ||
6 | (5) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:55.247 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:04.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 3:05.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:07.449 | ||
4 | (4) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:09.684 | ||
5 | (5) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:15.945 | ||
6 | (1) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:44.779 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:44.735 | ||
2 | (5) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.338 | ||
3 | (6) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:48.165 | ||
4 | (2) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:51.569 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:15.351 | ||
- | (3) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:44.735 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:45.338 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:48.165 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:51.569 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 3:15.351 | ||
A | - | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2 | 6 | NO TIME | |||
7. | B | 1. | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 3:04.411 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 3:05.499 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 9 | 3:07.449 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 3:09.684 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 11 | 3:15.945 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:44.779 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 2:56.145 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 14 | 2:57.867 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 3:06.289 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 3:07.144 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 3:47.738 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 3:55.247 |