|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.626 (9.626) | [2] 22.356 (12.730) | [3] 34.722 (12.366) | [4] 47.362 (12.640) | [5] 1:00.482 (13.119) Official Finish Time: 1:00.482 |
|
2 |
(5) |
133. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.790 (9.790) | [2] 22.497 (12.707) | [3] 35.328 (12.831) | [4] 48.286 (12.958) | [5] 1:01.277 (12.990) Official Finish Time: 1:01.277 |
|
3 |
(1) |
51. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:09.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.525 (14.525) | [2] 28.282 (13.757) | [3] 41.518 (13.236) | [4] 54.805 (13.287) | [5] 1:09.452 (14.646) Official Finish Time: 1:09.452 |
|
4 |
(4) |
184. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.724 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.212 (9.212) | [2] 29.022 (19.810) | [3] 46.974 (17.952) | [4] 1:07.077 (20.103) | [5] 1:24.724 (17.646) Official Finish Time: 1:24.724 |
|
- |
(2) |
185. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
188. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.029 (10.029) | [2] 23.019 (12.990) | [3] 35.615 (12.596) | [4] 49.104 (13.489) | [5] 1:02.172 (13.068) Official Finish Time: 1:02.172 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.428 (9.428) | [2] 22.297 (12.869) | [3] 35.366 (13.069) | [4] 49.201 (13.835) | [5] 1:03.412 (14.210) Official Finish Time: 1:03.412 |
|
3 |
(6) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:03.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.833 (9.833) | [2] 23.313 (13.480) | [3] 36.551 (13.238) | [4] 49.989 (13.438) | [5] 1:03.477 (13.488) Official Finish Time: 1:03.477 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:04.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.335 (10.335) | [2] 23.400 (13.065) | [3] 38.253 (14.853) | [4] 51.085 (12.832) | [5] 1:04.331 (13.246) Official Finish Time: 1:04.331 |
|
5 |
(4) |
134. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:22.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.496 (10.496) | [2] 38.332 (27.836) | [3] 54.220 (15.888) | [4] 1:08.626 (14.406) | [5] 1:22.682 (14.056) Official Finish Time: 1:22.682 |
|
6 |
(2) |
167. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.752 (9.752) | [2] 23.234 (13.482) | [3] 1:00.662 (37.428) | [4] 1:17.756 (17.094) | [5] 1:37.701 (19.945) Official Finish Time: 1:37.701 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
187. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.930 (8.930) | [2] 21.104 (12.174) | [3] 33.192 (12.088) | [4] 45.804 (12.612) | [5] 57.925 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 57.925 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.804 (8.804) | [2] 21.012 (12.208) | [3] 33.093 (12.081) | [4] 45.971 (12.878) | [5] 58.906 (12.935) Official Finish Time: 58.906 |
|
3 |
(2) |
186. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.870 (9.870) | [2] 22.956 (13.086) | [3] 35.684 (12.728) | [4] 49.089 (13.405) | [5] 1:02.091 (13.001) Official Finish Time: 1:02.091 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:02.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.718 (9.718) | [2] 22.639 (12.921) | [3] 35.460 (12.821) | [4] 49.000 (13.540) | [5] 1:02.989 (13.988) Official Finish Time: 1:02.989 |
|
5 |
(5) |
197. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:03.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.047 (10.047) | [2] 23.324 (13.277) | [3] 36.292 (12.968) | [4] 49.523 (13.231) | [5] 1:03.163 (13.639) Official Finish Time: 1:03.163 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.278 (9.278) | [2] 21.566 (12.288) | [3] 33.814 (12.248) | [4] 46.624 (12.810) | [5] 59.208 (12.584) Official Finish Time: 59.208 |
|
2 |
(3) |
196. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
59.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.511 (9.511) | [2] 21.712 (12.201) | [3] 33.979 (12.267) | [4] 46.770 (12.791) | [5] 59.366 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 59.366 |
|
3 |
(7) |
184. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.023 (10.023) | [2] 22.185 (12.162) | [3] 34.731 (12.546) | [4] 47.736 (13.005) | [5] 1:00.313 (12.577) Official Finish Time: 1:00.313 |
|
4 |
(6) |
50. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.738 (9.738) | [2] 22.092 (12.354) | [3] 34.647 (12.555) | [4] 47.804 (13.157) | [5] 1:01.318 (13.514) Official Finish Time: 1:01.318 |
|
5 |
(1) |
187. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.269 (16.269) | [2] 29.355 (13.086) | [3] 41.589 (12.234) | [4] 54.065 (12.476) | [5] 1:06.728 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 1:06.728 |
|
6 |
(4) |
133. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:10.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.230 (10.230) | [2] 23.006 (12.776) | [3] 35.363 (12.357) | [4] 48.248 (12.885) | [5] 1:10.265 (22.016) Official Finish Time: 1:10.265 |
|
7 |
(5) |
188. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.999 (9.999) | [2] 22.825 (12.826) | [3] 35.228 (12.403) | [4] 48.570 (13.342) | [5] 1:30.193 (41.623) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.692 (15.692) | [2] 27.471 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 27.471 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.822 (16.822) | [2] 29.221 (12.399) Official Finish Time: 29.221 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
30.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.831 (15.831) | [2] 30.680 (14.849) Official Finish Time: 30.680 |
|
4 |
(4) |
185. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.959 (15.959) | [2] 37.512 (21.553) Official Finish Time: 37.512 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.335 (16.335) | [2] 28.049 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 28.049 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
28.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.786 (16.786) | [2] 28.930 (12.144) Official Finish Time: 28.930 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.007 (17.007) | [2] 37.437 (20.429) Official Finish Time: 37.437 |
|
4 |
(2) |
167. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.980 (24.980) | [2] 43.471 (18.491) Official Finish Time: 43.471 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
187. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.481 (15.481) | [2] 26.111 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 26.111 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.354 (16.354) | [2] 28.168 (11.813) Official Finish Time: 28.168 |
|
3 |
(3) |
197. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.912 (16.912) | [2] 28.753 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 28.753 |
|
- |
(4) |
121. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.539 (16.539) | [2] 27.465 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 27.465 |
|
2 |
(3) |
196. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.156 (17.156) | [2] 28.207 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 28.207 |
|
3 |
(2) |
188. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.155 (17.155) | [2] 28.522 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 28.522 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.567 (17.567) | [2] 28.959 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 28.959 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
184. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.740 (15.740) | [2] 27.395 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 27.395 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.857 (15.857) | [2] 27.573 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 27.573 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.282 (16.282) | [2] 27.780 (11.498) Official Finish Time: 27.780 |
|
4 |
(5) |
197. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.566 (16.566) | [2] 28.219 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 28.219 |
|
5 |
(3) |
196. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
35.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.954 (20.954) | [2] 35.465 (14.511) Official Finish Time: 35.153 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
187. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.924 (14.924) | [2] 26.033 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 26.033 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.870 (14.870) | [2] 26.657 (11.786) Official Finish Time: 26.657 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 28.073 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 28.073 |
|
4 |
(5) |
186. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.979 (15.979) | [2] 28.249 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 28.249 |
|
- |
(4) |
42. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
- |
off track |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
187. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.239 (15.239) | [2] 26.091 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 26.091 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.185 (15.185) | [2] 26.334 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 26.334 |
|
3 |
(3) |
184. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.580 (15.580) | [2] 26.712 (11.132) Official Finish Time: 26.712 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |