|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
39.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.385 (15.385) | [2] 27.450 (12.065) | [3] 39.654 (12.203) Official Finish Time: 39.654 |
|
2 |
(5) |
41. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.283 (16.283) | [2] 29.270 (12.987) | [3] 42.542 (13.271) Official Finish Time: 42.542 |
|
3 |
(6) |
6. |
KOZYR Sofia |
POL-AZSO |
|
44.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.825 (16.825) | [2] 30.354 (13.529) | [3] 44.456 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 44.456 |
|
4 |
(1) |
98. |
DOMEJKO Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.091 (19.091) | [2] 34.573 (15.482) | [3] 50.147 (15.573) Official Finish Time: 50.147 |
|
5 |
(3) |
84. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.790 (19.790) | [2] 35.791 (16.001) | [3] 52.236 (16.444) Official Finish Time: 52.236 |
|
- |
(4) |
30. |
KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
7. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.897 (14.897) | [2] 26.616 (11.719) | [3] 38.454 (11.837) Official Finish Time: 38.454 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
42.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.650 (15.650) | [2] 28.779 (13.129) | [3] 42.522 (13.743) Official Finish Time: 42.522 |
|
3 |
(5) |
96. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
46.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.411 (18.411) | [2] 32.226 (13.815) | [3] 46.944 (14.717) Official Finish Time: 46.944 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.020 (19.020) | [2] 34.450 (15.430) | [3] 50.011 (15.561) Official Finish Time: 50.011 |
|
5 |
(2) |
83. |
KUKLIŃSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.193 (17.193) | [2] 32.105 (14.912) | [3] 54.104 (21.998) Official Finish Time: 54.104 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
46.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.432 (18.432) | [2] 32.268 (13.836) | [3] 46.674 (14.406) Official Finish Time: 46.674 |
|
2 |
(5) |
83. |
KUKLIŃSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.733 (17.733) | [2] 33.054 (15.321) | [3] 48.896 (15.842) Official Finish Time: 48.896 |
|
3 |
(2) |
97. |
BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.209 (19.209) | [2] 34.780 (15.571) | [3] 50.766 (15.986) Official Finish Time: 50.766 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
DOMEJKO Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.446 (20.446) | [2] 35.823 (15.377) | [3] 51.087 (15.264) Official Finish Time: 51.087 |
|
5 |
(4) |
84. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.052 (20.052) | [2] 36.198 (16.146) | [3] 52.179 (15.981) Official Finish Time: 52.179 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.625 (14.625) | [2] 26.118 (11.493) | [3] 37.930 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 37.930 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
39.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 26.954 (11.685) | [3] 39.052 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 39.052 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
40.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.313 (15.313) | [2] 27.885 (12.572) | [3] 40.864 (12.979) Official Finish Time: 40.864 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.178 (16.178) | [2] 28.877 (12.699) | [3] 41.636 (12.758) Official Finish Time: 41.636 |
|
5 |
(5) |
6. |
KOZYR Sofia |
POL-AZSO |
|
44.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.521 (16.521) | [2] 29.794 (13.273) | [3] 44.444 (14.650) Official Finish Time: 44.444 |
|