ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 199. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:42.755 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:43.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | 2:44.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:45.730 | ||
5 | (6) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:48.972 | ||
6 | (1) | 157. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:54.651 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:54.774 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:55.140 | ||
4 | (6) | 16. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:55.212 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:57.180 | ||
- | (2) | 10. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:42.586 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:43.417 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:45.422 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:51.571 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 199. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:47.098 | ||
2 | (7) | 157. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2:48.699 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | 2:48.857 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:49.010 | ||
5 | (4) | 198. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:49.201 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:49.417 | ||
7 | (6) | 7. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 3:15.059 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 199. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 34 | 1 | 2:42.755 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 157. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 2:48.699 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 18. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | 13 | 3 | 2:44.966 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 17. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 8 | 4 | 2:43.003 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 198. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 5 | 5 | 2:49.201 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 15. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 3 | 6 | 2:49.417 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 7. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2 | 7 | 2:55.140 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 16. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1 | 8 | 2:42.586 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 23. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 9 | 2:43.417 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 75. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 10 | 2:45.422 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 8. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 11 | 2:48.972 |